Wer hat schon gespielt

Die Mannschaften des 8 letzten jahres

 

Sieger 2018 – Tropics Crew (Brussels-Belgien)

2018

Klub Stadt Land Klub Stadt Land
1 AS Bombon  Paris Frankreich 47 Girona FC Frauen Girona Spanien
2 AS Bombon Veteranen Paris Frankreich 48 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix Frankreich
3 MISO Barcelona Spanien 49 Reciclauto-Msrthe Barcelona Spanien
4 STMS 1  Toulouse Frankreich 50 French Connection  Lyon Frankreich
5 STMS 2  Toulouse Frankreich 51 Evreux FC 27 1 Frauen  Evreux Frankreich
6 STMS Veteranen  Toulouse Frankreich 52 Evreux FC 27 2 Frauen  Evreux Frankreich
7 CF Pla d’en Boet Frauen Barcelona Spanien 53 TOAC Loisir Airbus France  Toulouse Frankreich
8 A.E. Alella 2013 Barcelona Spanien 54 COSAT Toulouse 1  Toulouse Frankreich
9 Lokomotiv 94  Paris Frankreich 55 COSAT Toulouse 2 Toulouse Frankreich
10 Lloret Girona Spanien 56 US Salaunes Bordeaux Frankreich
11 AS Rotaldo Paris Frankreich 57 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux Frankreich
12 Atlético Ripoll Frauen  Barcelona Spanien 58 Melting Potes  Montpellier Frankreich
13 MFC Silly Red Devils  Brussels Belgien 59 ASCA  Toulouse Frankreich
14 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spanien 60 FC Trompetas  Toulouse Frankreich
15 AS Les Collègues  Saint-Étienne Frankreich 61 Novartis Girls Basel Schweiz
16 L’École des Champions  Charleroi Belgien 62 BShop Cannes Frankreich
17 OCC 1  Aix Frankreich 63 Carrières sous Poissy  Paris Frankreich
18 OCC 2  Aix Frankreich 64 FDSF  Paris Frankreich
19 Drink Team 1  Le Havre Frankreich 65 LSS  Aix Frankreich
20 Drink Team 2  Le Havre Frankreich 66 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice Frankreich
21 Publicitat Anmura  Girona Spanien 67 USF Farebersviller Metz Frankreich
22 FC Cochonou  Marseille Frankreich 68 Les Baricot’s  Bordeaux Frankreich
23 USPP Veteranen Pau Frankreich 69 US Choisy 1  Paris Frankreich
24 FC Calas  Aix Frankreich 70 US Choisy 2  Paris Frankreich
25 Raides Bulls  Evreux Frankreich 71 BS United  Paris Frankreich
26 Tropics Crew 1  Brussels Belgien 72 APMAN  Paris Frankreich
27 Tropics Crew 2 Brussels Belgien 73 St Pierre Milizac  Brest Frankreich
28 Excuz.fr Paris Frankreich 74 FC Annecy  Annecy Frankreich
29 AS Mireval  Montpellier Frankreich 75 SC Eyguières  Aix Frankreich
30 FC Ousse Pau Frankreich 76 Sapeurs Pompiers Marignane Marseille Frankreich
31 Giuzy’s Golden Tichs Brussels Belgien 77 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus Frankreich
32 Vétérans Laudun Avignon Frankreich 78 Team Cissou  Avignon Frankreich
33 AS La Famille  Paris Frankreich 79 Tounett FC Paris Frankreich
34 USOL Vaugneray  Lyon Frankreich 80 Mazerolles & Co Poitiers Frankreich
35 ASEGA  Troyes Frankreich 81 FC Bock  Paris Frankreich
36 ATSL  Saint-Étienne Frankreich 82 Wetherboy  Paris Frankreich
37 FC Merdeuses Frauen  Paris Frankreich 83 ASPTT Hyères Frauen Hyères Frankreich
38 FC Zarsa  Paris Frankreich 84
39 FC Paris sur Seine  Paris Frankreich 85
40 CETB Foot  Grenoble Frankreich 86
41 JAF Draveil 1  Paris Frankreich 87
42 JAF Draveil 2  Paris Frankreich 88
43 RienaFoot 1 Lille Frankreich 89
44 RienaFoot 2  Lille Frankreich 90
45 Marsauceux United  Chartres Franckreich 91
46 Los Latinos  Grenoble Frankreich 92

2017

Klub Stadt Land Klub Stadt Land
1 USSE Soisy Frauen Paris Frankreich 47 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille Frankreich
2 Real Mimetain Cadolive Aix Frankreich 48 US Farenque 1  Aix Frankreich
3 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spanien 49 US Farenque 2  Aix Frankreich
4 USMT Alliance Paris Frankreich 50 Wetherboyz  Paris Frankreich
5 US Villars Saint-Étienne Frankreich 51 Shawarma FC Paris Frankreich
6 Les Maduixes Fraeun  Barcelona Spanien 52 USA Foot Toulouse Frankreich
7 CD 28 Chartres Frankreich 53 Dassault Sport  Paris Frankreich
8 Sparta Barcelona  Barcelona Spanien 54 ASCI  Chartres Frankreich
9 CORVI  Lyon Frankreich 55 FC Merdeuses Frauen  Paris Frankreich
10 Red Belgian Devils 1  Brussels Belgien 56 US Farenque Frauen  Aix Frankreich
11 Red Belgian Devils 2 Brussels Belgien 57 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus Frankreich
12 Los Galacticos  Barcelona Spanien 58 Hennessy Spirit  Cognac Frankreich
13 Loisirs All Stars  Nantes Frankreich 59 Hennesy Spirit freundschaft Cognac Frankreich
14 SJFC  Barcelona Spanien 60 ATSL  Saint-Étienne Frankreich
15 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix Frankreich 61 U.S Pibrac  Toulouse Frankreich
16 Alliance FCB 1  Paris Frankreich 62 FC Boccacabana  Cannes Frankreich
17 Alliance FCB 2  Paris Frankreich 63 FC IMAF  Paris Frankreich
18 CF Santvicenti Frauen  Barcelona Spanien 64 ASP 13  Paris Frankreich
19 Sisteron FC  Sisteron Frankreich 65 ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice Frankreich
20 VS Calella Lloret Spanien 66 Arceaux Montpellier  Montpellier Frankreich
21 L’Hay All Star  Paris Frankreich 67 Boys in Green  Brussels Belgien
22 St Pierre Milizac 1  Brest Frankreich 68 Girls in Green Frauen  Brussels Belgien
23 St Pierre Milizac 2  Brest Frankreich 69 CSMS Foot Sully  Orléans Frankreich
24 AS Petit Pré Créteil  Paris Frankreich 70 FC Costauds  Lyon Frankreich
25 Los Latinos Grenoble Frankreich 71 FC Collègues Meyreuil  Aix Frankreich
26 USMT Grillons de Montreuil Paris Frankreich 72 AS La Famille  Paris Frankreich
27 Raides Bulls  Evreux Frankreich 73 ASCA  Toulouse Frankreich
28 USMT Flandre Paris Frankreich 74 FDSF  Paris Frankreich
29 Publicitat Anmura  Girona Spanien 75 UFOLEP Jardres  Poitiers Frankreich
30 The Fighters  Barcelona Spanien 76 Keskonfootla – Excuz.fr Paris Frankreich
31 Melting Potes  Montpellier Frankreich 77 US BHV Marais  Paris Frankreich
32 ES Greasque  Marseille Frankreich 78 Pradettes United  Toulouse Frankreich
33 Cryo Team Paris Frankreich 79 Melox  Avignon Frankreich
34 Vaugneray Lyon Frankreich 80 Melox Vétérans  Avignon Frankreich
35 FC Inter  Paris Frankreich 81 SD Fango Bastia Frankreich
36 FC Ousse  Pau Frankreich 82 FC Barbouz Marseille Frankreich
37 Bouverie  Fréjus Frankreich 83 APMAN  Paris Frankreich
38 AS Rexroth  Lyon Frankreich 84 French Connection  Lyon Frankreich
39 AS Rexroth freundschaft  Lyon Frankreich 85 BFF Crew  Paris Frankreich
40 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux Frankreich 86 CE RLA Nice Nice Frankreich
41 Mèze Stade FC Frauen Montpellier Frankreich 87 USTT Toulon Toulon Frankreich
42 USBI  Nantes Frankreich 88 US Miramas  Marseille Frankreich
43 Premium Sport  Toulouse Frankreich 89
44 QNB  Paris Frankreich 90
45 Evreux FC 27 Frauen 1  Evreux Frankreich 91
46 Evreux FC 27 Frauen 2  Evreux Frankreich 92

2016

Klub Stadt Land Klub Stadt Land
1 Les Amis de Genappe Brussels Belgien 47 CF Estrablin Frauen Lyon Frankreich
2 SJFC Barcelona Spanien 48 FC Trompetas Toulouse Frankreich
3 Vilobinenques Frauen Barcelona Spanien 49 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse Frankreich
4 AS Rotaldo Paris Frankreich 50 Les Carolos Charleroi Belgien
5 Café Nambutkki Barcelona Spanien 51 Melting-Potes United Montpellier Frankreich
6 FC Luplante 28 Chartres Frankreich 52 FC Gobelins Paris 13 Frauen Paris Frankreich
7 Belgian Devils Brussels Belgien 53 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux Frankreich
8 Peña Zaragozista Barcelona Spanien 54 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix Frankreich
9 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgien 55 FC Ousse Pau Frankreich
10 FC Born Dax Frankreich 56 Las Tanekas Frauen Montpellier Frankreich
11 Rexel FC Paris Frankreich 57 Los Latinos Grenoble Frankreich
12 Club Colonial Paris Frankreich 58 ASP 13 Paris Frankreich
13 Aulnay Suzuran Team Paris Frankreich 59 Les Rigolos Brussels Belgien
14 Galacticas Frauen Barcelona Spanien 60 GPR Reims Frankreich
15 Atlético Palafolls Barcelona Spanien 61 Boys in Green Brussels Belgien
16 CF Estrella Barcelona Spanien 62 Girls in Green Frauen Brussels Belgien
17 RC Today Nancy Frankreich 63 Espérantistes sans Frontières Paris Frankreich
18 RC Today Veteranen Nancy Frankreich 64 Les Vétérans du Toulouse Football Club Toulouse Frankreich
19 Los Iluminados Barcelona Spanien 65 Jwa di Jwé Paris Frankreich
20 USBI Nantes Frankreich 66 Les Boys de Madeline Paris Frankreich
21 Shawarma FC Paris Frankreich 67 GSCT Nice Frankreich
22 Jean-Michel 1 Paris Frankreich 68 French Connection Villeurbanne Frankreich
23 Jean-Michel 2 Paris Frankreich 69 AS ORTF Lyon Frankreich
24 The Naarden All Stars Amsterdam Holland 70 Are U Kiddin‘ me ? Amsterdam Holland
25 Les Sardines Marseille Frankreich 71 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes Frankreich
26 ES Greasque Marseille Frankreich 72 AS Melox Avignon Frankreich
27 Oldies Maaseik Genk Belgien 73 AS Melox Veteranen Avignon Frankreich
28 OL Cabries Calas Marseille Frankreich 74 BFF Crew Paris Frankreich
29 Evreux FC 27 Frauen Evreux Frankreich 75 FL Dignois Digne Frankreich
30 Bononia FC Bolonia Italien 76 USA Foot Toulouse Frankreich
31 The Fighters FC Barcelona Spanien 77 AVHU Hendaye Frankreich
32 FC Caipiranha Basel Schweiz 78 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Marokko
33 ASDRToulouse Toulouse Frankreich 79 U.S.C Toulon Frankreich
34 2MB Chartres Frankreich 80 Marine Paris Sports Paris Frankreich
35 AS La Famille Paris Frankreich 81 Vétérans Redessan Nîmes Frankreich
36 FC Bussy Frauen Paris Frankreich 82 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille Frankreich
37 Vrai Jeu Marseille Marseille Frankreich 83 Olympicaud Cannes Cannes Frankreich
38 Q.N.B Paris Frankreich 84
39 Celtic Irish Club Marseille Marseille Frankreich 85
40 Cesson Paris Frankreich 86
41 Got i Ganivet Barcelona Spanien 87
42 Caucalières Football 7 Castres Frankreich 88
43 Los Jovenes Marseille Frankreich 89
44 ASPTT Valence Valence Frankreich 90
45 Keskonfootla Paris Frankreich 91
46 US Cunac Albi Frankreich 92

2015

Klub Stadt Land Klub Stadt Land
1 BFF Crew Paris Frankreich 47 Christ’s Hospital Old Boys London England
2 Los Galacticos Barcelona Spanien 48 USSE Soisy 2 Paris Frankreich
3 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse Frankreich 49 La Toho Marseille Frankreich
4 The Fighters Barcelona Spanien 50 Epernon 1 Chartres Frankreich
5 CORVI Lyon Frankreich 51 Epernon 2 Chartres Frankreich
6 ATC Sant Pol (Ladies) Barcelona Spanien 52 Antonietas (Ladies) Barcelona Spanien
7 Les Lunévillois Bourg en Bresse Frankreich 53 La Joie de Jouer Paris Frankreich
8 FC Barça 1000 Barcelona Spanien 54 CAFC Casablanca Marokko
9 CB Calella Barcelona Spanien 55 YesWeeKend (Ladies) Paris Francia
10 Rexel FC Paris Frankreich 56 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Marokko
11 FC Fusión Barcelona Spanien 57 Blévy Chartres Frankreich
12 OL Cabries Calas Marseille Frankreich 58 L’Hay All Star Paris Frankreich
13 Ragnaia AC Florence Italien 59 Amicale Anciens de Nîmes Nîmes Frankreich
14 FC Le Loup Dreux Frankreich 60 USA Foot Toulouse Frankreich
15 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille Frankreich 61 RC Courneuvien Paris Frankreich
16 ADN Marseille Frankreich 62 AJMJTO FC Paris Frankreich
17 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spanien 63 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes Frankreich
18 USSE Soisy Paris Frankreich 64 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 Paris Frankreich
19 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux Frankreich 65 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 (Veteranen) Paris Frankreich
20 FC Pessac Alouette Vet Bordeaux Frankreich 66 US Miramas Marseille Frankreich
21 ASSID Foot Lyon Lyon Frankreich 67 AS For Paris Frankreich
22 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse Frankreich 68
23 Vilobinenques (Ladies) Barcelona Spanien 69
24 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice Frankreich 70
25 ASCA Toulouse Frankreich 71
26 Cesson Paris Frankreich 72
27 FC La Lunette Brussels Belgien 73
28 Caucalières Football 7 Castres Frankreich 74
29 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spanien 75
30 FC Gecko Belgium Brussels Belgien 76
31 SC Bousval Genappe Brussels Belgien 77
32 Médoc Grands Crus Bordeaux Frankreich 78
33 SC Sika Zurich Schweiz 79
34 FL Dignois 1 Digne Frankreich 80
35 FL Dignois 2 Digne Frankreich 81
36 Evreux FC 27 (Ladies 1) Evreux Frankreich 82
37 Evreux FC 27 (Ladies 2) Evreux Frankreich 83
38 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix Frankreich 84
39 Anxaneta (Ladies) Barcelona Spanien 85
40 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spanien 86
41 FC Irlande 1 Brussels Belgien 87
42 FC Irlande 2 Brussels Belgien 88
43 FC Irlande (Ladies) Brussels Belgien 89
44 Keskonfootla Paris Frankreich 90
45 Lehenik Lagunak Bayonne Frankreich 91
46 Atlético Palafolls Girona Spanien 92

2014

Klub Stadt Land Klub Stadt Land
1 CS Amis Mdiq Tetouan Marokko 47 L’Hay All Star Paris Frankreich
2 BFF Crew Paris Frankreich 48 Epernon Chartres Frankreich
3 ASCO 7 Paris Frankreich 49 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse Frankreich
4 ASC Dexia Boys Paris Frankreich 50 Apman Sport Paris Frankreich
5 Juventud Pineda Girona Spanien 51 FC Vét. Jonquiérois Nîmes Frankreich
6 USSE Soisy Paris Frankreich 52 La Brigade du Kiff‘ Marseille Frankreich
7 Kozteam Paris Frankreich 53 AS Air France Toulouse Frankreich
8 Champrond Nogent Frankreich 54 CSL Aulnay Paris Frankreich
9 FF 26 Paris Frankreich 55 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Marroko
10 Evreux FC 27 Evreux Frankreich 56 Marsauceux United Chartres Frankreich
11 AS HSBC Paris Frankreich 57 C.S.B Marseille Frankreich
12 AD Provence Marseille Frankreich 58 ASSP 2A Ajaccio Frankreich
13 Bebelito Nogent Frankreich 59 Marina FC Montpellier Frankreich
14 AS TPFU Lyon Frankreich 60 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux Frankreich
15 Rayo Barcelona Barcelona Spanien 61 AS Verduron Marseille Frankreich
16 La Zahio Marsella Frankreich 62 Kolossal Cantal Clermont Frankreich
17 FC Petit Bard Montpellier Frankreich 63 AS HSBC Veteranen Paris Frankreich
18 FC Petit Bard 2 Montpellier Frankreich 64 Que mas da Frauen Barcelona Spanien
19 Friends United Brussels Belgien 65 Avatar Team Fraeun Barcelona Spanien
20 FC Onex Genf Schweiz 66 Keskonfootla Paris Frankreich
21 The Fighters Barcelona Spanien 67 ASVA Montpellier Frankreich
22 OAT Foot A7 Paris Frankreich 68 ASSID Foot Lyon Frankreich
23 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice Frankreich 69 FC La Lunette Brussels Belgien
24 SSV Calella Girona Spanien 70 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille Frankreich
25 FC Verberie Paris Frankreich 71 FCPA Paris Frankreich
26 EDF AS Civaux Poitiers Frankreich 72 FCCM Martigues Frankreich
27 FC Pescadores Paris Frankreich 73 FC La Brède Bordeaux Frankreich
28 SC Bousval Genappe Brussels Belgien 74 AS Montreuil souvenir Paris Frankreich
29 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spanien 75 Paris 11 Beauharnais Paris Frankreich
30 PSR Romans Valence Frankreich 76 Célio Team Paris Frankreich
31 Els Diables d’Argentona Barcelona Spanien 77 CF Tordera Frauen Girona Spanien
32 US Molieres Paris Frankreich 78 RCO Agde Montpellier Frankreich
33 Les Indiens Paris Frankreich 79 Paillade Mercure Montpellier Frankreich
34 CORVI Lyon Frankreich 80 Stade Français Paris Frankreich
35 Tunalliance Paris Frankreich 81 ASAO Pesaro Italien
36 MFC Toulouse Frankreich 82 FC Argentona 1 Barcelona Spanien
37 Evreux FC 27 Frauen Evreux Frankreich 83 FC Argentona 2 Barcelona Spanien
38 Evreux FC 27 Frauen 2 Evreux Frankreich 84 FL Dignois Digne Frankreich
39 Le TRFC Toulouse Frankreich 85 Antonietas Frauen Barcelona Spanien
40 Sempre Eterns Girona Spanien 86 Atlético Palafolls Girona Spanien
41 ASPTT Grenoble Grenoble Frankreich 87
42 FC Irlande 4 Brussels Belgien 88
43 Paris Colors United Paris Frankreich 89
44 FC Colombus Brussels Belgien 90
45 4S Bleury Chartres Frankreich 91
46 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix Frankreich 92

2013

Klub Stadt Land Klub Stadt Land
1  Jogamojito  Toulouse  Frankreich 28  AS 109  Paris  Frankreich
2  OL Cabries Calas  Marseille  Frankreich 29  FC Caipirahna  Basel  Schweiz
3  USCNM Via Domitia  Montpellier  Frankreich 30  CS Air Liquide  Paris  Frankreich
4  SC Bousval Genappe  Bruxelles  Belgien 31  Nothingam Rayo  Barcelona  Spanien
5  Amilly 4 Fantastiques  Chartres  Frankreich 32  Atletico Ba  Paris  Frankreich
6  AS Peyst  Marseille  Frankreich 33  ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice  Frankreich
7  The Fighters  Barcelona  Spanien 34  Marina FC  Montpellier  Frankreich
8  Los Fossis  Bruxelles  Belgien 35  Old Blacks  Paris  Frankreich
9  Rasal  Barcelona  Spanien 36  MFC  Toulouse  Frankreich
10  Kroken  Barcelona  Spanien 37  FC Gobelins  Paris  Frankreich
11  Kozteam  Paris  Frankreich 38  FC Méditerranée  Athens  Griechenland
12  Bononia FC 2002  Bolonia  Italien 39  Sparta Barça  Barcelona  Spanien
13  FC Toss  Paris  Frankreich 40  FL Dignois  Digne  Frankreich
14  Celio Team  Paris  Frankreich 41  AS Air France  Toulouse  Frankreich
15  FF 26  Paris  Frankreich 42  Barbarian’s  Chartres  Frankreich
16  Espace Foot  Marseille  Frankreich 43  Campbell Foot  Avignon  Frankreich
17  La Zahio  Marseille  Frankreich 44  AD Provence  Marseille  Frankreich
18  CS Amis Mdiq  Mdiq  Marokko 45  Brussels Spirit  Bruxelles  Belgien
19  BFF Crew  Paris  Frankreich 46  OAT Foot A7  Paris  Frankreich
20  FC Lyon  Lyon  Frankreich 47  Celtic de Brezolles  Chartres  Frankreich
21  FC Satigny  Geneve  Schweiz 48  Pot’agés  Lourdes  Frankreich
22  USMT Ivry  Paris  Frankreich 49  La Lorgnette FC  Brussels  Belgien
23  Publicitat Anmura  Girona  Spanien 50  FC Colombus  Brussels  Belgien
24  CSL Aulnay  Paris  Frankreich 51  Bessières SC  Toulouse  Frankreich
25  All Star Soccer  Lyon  Frankreich 52  Médoc Grands Crus  Bordeaux  Frankreich
26  US Créteil Futsal  Paris  Frankreich
27  Tunis Air Club  Djerba  Tunisien

2012

Club Stadt Land Club Stadt Land
1 S’Team Paris France 26 Los Fossis Bruxelles Belgique
2 Atletico Ba Paris France 27 SJFC Barcelone Espagne
3 AIMAF Paris France 28 Eco y Kukos Barcelone Espagne
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 Schalke te Goleo 04 Barcelone Espagne
5 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 30 Esportiu Cal Orench Barcelone Espagne
6 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 31 Mataro Team Barcelone Espagne
7 FC Médoc Atlantique Bordeaux France 32 Barcelona Azur Barcelone Espagne
8 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 33 CD Blanes Lloret Espagne
9 FC Poutres Apparentes Paris France
10 Applium CS Paris France
11 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
12 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 3 Paris France
14 Celio Team 1 Paris France
15 Celio Team 2 Paris France
16 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
17 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
18 AS 109 Paris France
19 AS Legrand 1 Limoges France
20 AS Legrand 2 Limoges France
21 Campos United Paris France
22 Caisse Epargne Aquitaine P-C Bordeaux France
23 CMCAS Poitiers Poitiers France
24 Les Touristes Chaumont France
25 BFF Crew Paris France

2011

Club Stadt Land Club Stadt Land
1 Freescale Toulouse France 26 BFF Crew Paris France
2 Lacanau Loisir Bordeaux France 27 SJFC Barcelone Espagne
3 Infosracing Strasbourg France 28 Eco Inox Barcelone Espagne
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 CF 4 Vientos Barcelone Espagne
5 UAS Ouest France 1 Rennes France 30 Vall D’Aro Barcelone Espagne
6 UAS Ouest France 2 Rennes France 31 Futbol 7 Barcelona Barcelone Espagne
7 Babel Comedy Club Paris France 32 Peña Barcelonista Lloret Lloret Espagne
8 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FC Mermoz Family Paris France
10 COS Paris France
11 AS Casino St Étienne France
12 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
14 Celio Team Paris France
15 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
16 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
17 BEC Bacchus Bordeaux France
18 Accent Sud Paris France
19 Green Short Band Paris France
20 Le Sénat 1 Paris France
21 Le Sénat 2 Paris France
22 Sporting 13 Marseille France
23 AS EDF Poitiers Poitiers France
24 AS Laumière Paris France
25 FC Dabké Paris France
//]]>