Inscritos

Club Ciudad País Club Ciudad País
1 Vilanova Exiles Femenino Barcelona España 47      
2 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona España 48      
3 Pépette Paris Francia 49      
4 Publicitat Anmura Girona España 50      
5 Ford Basildon FC Londres Inglaterra 51      
6 Racing Club Barcelona Barcelona España 52      
7 AS Briatexte  Toulouse Francia 53      
8 AS Briatexte veteranos  Toulouse Francia 54      
9 Sporting Alella Barcelona España 55      
10 FC Déchets  Lille Francia 56      
11 FC Déchets veteranos Lille Francia 57      
12 Crick Athletic Ladies FC Northampton Inglaterra 58      
13 Bracass FC Lyon Francia 59      
14 Circus Casino Namur Namur Belgica 60      
15 Tounett FC 1 Paris Francia 61      
16 Tounett FC 2 Paris Francia 62      
17 ESMP 1 Chartres Francia 63      
18  USOL Vaugneray Lyon Francia 64      
19 Foot et Loisirs Châteauneuvais Marsella Francia 65      
20 FC Toss Paris Francia 66      
21 RC Today 1 Nancy Francia 67      
22 RC Today 2 Nancy Francia 68      
23 ATSL Saint-Étienne Francia 69      
24 Dash Ladies FC Brighton Inglaterra 70      
25 US Lafittoise Toulouse Francia 71      
26 Vétérans Sainte-Tulle Aix Francia 72      
27 Cebi Steinsel Luxemburgo 73      
28 Forza Viola FC Toulouse Francia 74      
29 SOC Draguignan Francia 75      
30 Vilobinenques Femenino Barcelona España 76      
31 US Yèvres 1 Chartres Francia 77      
32 US Yèvres 2 Chartres Francia 78      
33 St Pierre Milizac Brest Francia 79      
34 FC Blévy Chartres Francia 80      
35 USA Foot Toulouse Francia 81      
36 Loisirs All Stars Nantes Francia 82      
37       83      
38       84      
39       85      
40       86      
41       87      
42       88      
43       89      
44       90      
45       91      
46       92      

 

En curso de inscripción

Club Ciudad País Club Ciudad País
1 AS La Famille Paris Francia 14 AS Bombon Paris Francia
2 BFF Crew Paris Francia 15      
3 French Connection Lyon Francia 16      
4 FC Parentis Dax Francia 17      
Marsauceux United Chartres Francia 18      
6 SC Cadaujac Burdeos Francia 19      
7 USJFC Toulouse Francia 20      
8 AS St Vigor Ymonville Le Havre Francia 21      
9 CSE TUN 1 & 2 Niza Francia 22      
10 Whitehawk FC 1 & 2 Brighton Inglaterra 23      
11 Ketton Ladies FC Leicester Inglaterra 24      
12 Tropics Crew 1 & 2 Bruselas Belgica 25      
13 Glenavon PLF Athletic 1 & 2 Liverpool Inglaterra 26