Who’s played in the last 7 editions ?

 

Winner 2017 – Evreux FC 27 Ladies(Evreux-France)

2017

Club City Country Club City Country
1 USSE Soisy Ladies Paris France 47 Massilia Soccer Team  Marseille France
2 Real Mimetain Cadolive  Aix France 48 US Farenque 1  Aix France
3 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 49 US Farenque 2  Aix France
4 USMT Alliance  Paris France 50 Wetherboyz  Paris France
5 US Villars  Saint-Étienne France 51 Shawarma FC  Paris France
6 Les Maduixes Ladies  Barcelona Spain 52 USA Foot Toulouse France
7 CD 28  Chartres France 53 Dassault Sport  Paris France
8 Sparta Barcelona  Barcelona Spain 54 ASCI  Chartres France
9 CORVI  Lyon France 55 FC Merdeuses Ladies  Paris France
10 Red Belgian Devils 1  Brussels Belgium 56 US Farenque Ladies  Aix France
11 Red Belgian Devils 2  Brussels Belgium 57 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus France
12 Los Galacticos  Barcelona Spain 58 Hennessy Spirit  Cognac France
13 Loisirs All Stars  Nantes France 59 Hennessy Spirit social Cognac France
14 SJFC  Barcelona Spain 60 ATSL Saint-Étienne France
15 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix France 61 U.S Pibrac  Toulouse France
16 Alliance FCB 1  Paris France 62 FC Boccacabana  Cannes France
17 Alliance FCB 2 Paris France 63 FC IMAF  Paris France
18 CF Santvicenti Ladies Barcelona Spain 64 ASP 13  Paris France
19 Sisteron FC  Sisteron France 65 ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice France
20 VS Calella Lloret Spain 66 Arceaux Montpellier  Montpellier France
21 L’Hay All Star Paris France 67 Boys in Green  Brussels Belgium
22 St Pierre Milizac 1 Brest France 68 Girls in Green Ladies  Brussels Belgium
23 St Pierre Milizac 2  Brest France 69 CSMS Foot Sully Orléans France
24 AS Petit Pré Créteil   Paris France 70 FC Costauds  Lyon France
25 Los Latinos Grenoble France 71 FC Collègues Meyreuil  Aix France
26 USMT Grillons de Montreuil Paris France 72 AS La Famille  Paris France
27 Raides Bulls  Evreux France 73 ASCA  Toulouse France
28 USMT Flandre  Paris France 74 FDSF  Paris France
29 Publicitat Anmura  Girona Spain 75 UFOLEP Jardres  Poitiers France
30 The Fighters  Barcelona Spain 76 Keskonfootla – Excuz.fr Paris France
31 Melting Potes  Montpellier France 77 US BHV Marais  Paris France
32 ES Greasque  Marseille France 78 Pradettes United  Toulouse France
33 Cryo Team  Paris France 79 Melox  Avignon France
34 Vaugneray Lyon France 80 Melox Vétérans  Avignon France
35 FC Inter  Paris France 81 SD Fango Bastia France
36 FC Ousse  Pau France 82 FC Barbouz  Marseille France
37 Bouverie  Fréjus France 83 APMAN  Paris France
38 AS Rexroth  Lyon France 84 French Connection Lyon France
39 AS Rexroth social  Lyon France 85 BFF Crew  Paris France
40 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux France 86 CE RLA Nice Nice France
41 Mèze Stade FC Ladies Montpellier France 87 USTT Toulon Toulon France
42 USBI  Nantes France 88 US Miramas Marseille France
43 Premium Sport  Toulouse France 89
44 QNB  Paris France 90
45 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 1  Evreux France 91
46 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2  Evreux France 92

 2016

Club City Country Club City Country
1 Les Amis de Genappe Brussels Belgium 47 CF Estrablin Ladies Lyon France
2 SJFC Barcelona Spain 48 FC Trompetas Toulouse France
3 Vilobinenques Ladies Barcelona Spain 49 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse France
4 AS Rotaldo Paris France 50 Les Carolos Charleroi Belgium
5 Café Nambutkki Barcelona Spain 51 Melting-Potes United Montpellier France
6 FC Luplante 28 Chartres France 52 FC Gobelins Paris 13 Ladies Paris France
7 Belgian Devils Brussels Belgium 53 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France
8 Peña Zaragozista Barcelona Spain 54 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France
9 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgium 55 FC Ousse Pau France
10 FC Born Dax France 56 Las Tanekas Ladies Montpellier France
11 Rexel FC Paris France 57 Los Latinos Grenoble France
12 Club Colonial Paris France 58 ASP 13 Paris France
13 Aulnay Suzuran Team Paris France 59 Les Rigolos Brussels Belgium
14 Galacticas Ladies Barcelona Spain 60 GPR Reims France
15 Atlético Palafolls Barcelona Spain 61 Boys in Green Brussels Belgium
16 CF Estrella Barcelona Spain 62 Girls in Green Ladies Brussels Belgium
17 RC Today Nancy France 63 Espérantistes sans Frontières Paris France
18 RC Today Veterans Nancy France 64 Les Vétérans du Toulouse Football Club Toulouse France
19 Los Iluminados Barcelona Spain 65 Jwa di Jwé Paris France
20 USBI Nantes France 66 Les Boys de Madeline Paris France
21 Shawarma FC Paris France 67 GSCT Nice France
22 Jean-Michel 1 Paris France 68 French Connection Villeurbanne France
23 Jean-Michel 2 Paris France 69 AS ORTF Lyon France
24 The Naarden All Stars Amsterdam Holland 70 Are U Kiddin’ me ? Amsterdam Holland
25 Les Sardines Marseille France 71 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes France
26 ES Greasque Marseille France 72 AS Melox Avignon France
27 Oldies Maaseik Genk Belgium 73 AS Melox Veterans Avignon France
28 OL Cabries Calas Marseille France 74 BFF Crew Paris France
29 Evreux FC 27 Ladies Evreux France 75 FL Dignois Digne France
30 Bononia FC Bolonia Italy 76 USA Foot Toulouse France
31 The Fighters FC Barcelona Spain 77 AVHU Hendaye France
32 FC Caipiranha Basel Switzerland 78 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Morocco
33 ASDRToulouse Toulouse France 79 U.S.C Toulon France
34 2MB Chartres France 80 Marine Paris Sports Paris France
35 AS La Famille Paris France 81 Vétérans Redessan Nîmes France
36 FC Bussy Ladies Paris France 82 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille France
37 Vrai Jeu Marseille Marseille France 83 Olympicaud Cannes Cannes France
38 Q.N.B Paris France 84
39 Celtic Irish Club Marseille Marseille France 85
40 Cesson Paris France 86
41 Got i Ganivet Barcelona Spain 87
42 Caucalières Football 7 Castres France 88
43 Los Jovenes Marseille France 89
44 ASPTT Valence Valence France 90
45 Keskonfootla Paris France 91
46 US Cunac Albi France 92

 2015

Club City Country Club City Country
1 BFF Crew Paris France 47 Christ’s Hospital Old Boys London England
2 Los Galacticos Barcelona Spain 48 USSE Soisy 2 Paris France
3 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse France 49 La Toho Marseille France
4 The Fighters Barcelona Spain 50 Epernon 1 Chartres France
5 CORVI Lyon France 51 Epernon 2 Chartres France
6 ATC Sant Pol Ladies Barcelona Spain 52 Antonietas (Ladies) Barcelona Spain
7 Les Lunévillois Bourg en Bresse France 53 La Joie de Jouer Paris France
8 FC Barça 1000 Barcelona Spain 54 CAFC Casablanca Morocco
9 CB Calella Barcelona Spain 55 YesWeeKend (Ladies) Paris France
10 Rexel FC Paris France 56 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Morocco
11 FC Fusión Barcelona Spain 57 Blévy Chartres France
12 OL Cabries Calas Marseille France 58 L’Hay All Star Paris France
13 Ragnaia AC Florence Italy 59 Amicale Anciens de Nîmes Nîmes France
14 FC Le Loup Dreux France 60 USA Foot Toulouse France
15 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille France 61 RC Courneuvien Paris France
16 ADN Marseille France 62 AJMJTO FC Paris France
17 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spain 63 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes France
18 USSE Soisy Paris France 64 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 Paris France
19 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France 65 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 (Veterans) Paris France
20 FC Pessac Alouette Veterans Bordeaux France 66 US Miramas Marseille France
21 ASSID Foot Lyon Lyon France 67 AS For Paris France
22 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 68
23 Vilobinenques Ladies Barcelona Spain 69
24 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice France 70
25 ASCA Toulouse France 71
26 Cesson Paris France 72
27 FC La Lunette Brussels Belgium 73
28 Caucalières Football 7 Castres France 74
29 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spain 75
30 FC Gecko Belgium Brussels Belgium 76
31 SC Bousval Genappe Brussels Belgium 77
32 Médoc Grands Crus Bordeaux France 78
33 SC Sika Zurich Switzerland 79
34 FL Dignois 1 Digne France 80
35 FL Dignois 2 Digne France 81
36 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 1 Evreux France 82
37 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2 Evreux France 83
38 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 84
39 Anxaneta Ladies Barcelona Spain 85
40 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 86
41 FC Irlande 1 Brussels Belgium 87
42 FC Irlande 2 Brussels Belgium 88
43 FC Irlande Ladies Brussels Belgium 89
44 Keskonfootla Paris France 90
45 Lehenik Lagunak Bayonne France 91
46 Atlético Palafolls Girona Spain 92

2014

Club City Country Club City Country
1 CS Amis Mdiq Tetouan Morocco 47 L’Hay All Star Paris France
2 BFF Crew Paris France 48 Epernon Chartres France
3 ASCO 7 Paris France 49 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France
4 ASC Dexia Boys Paris France 50 Apman Sport Paris France
5 Juventud Pineda Girona Spain 51 FC Vét. Jonquiérois Nîmes France
6 USSE Soisy Paris France 52 La Brigade du Kiff’ Marseille France
7 Kozteam Paris France 53 AS Air France Toulouse France
8 Champrond Nogent France 54 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FF 26 Paris France 55 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Morocco
10 Evreux FC 27 Evreux France 56 Marsauceux United Chartres France
11 AS HSBC Paris France 57 C.S.B Marseille France
12 AD Provence Marseille France 58 ASSP 2A Ajaccio France
13 Bebelito Nogent France 59 Marina FC Montpellier France
14 AS TPFU Lyon France 60 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France
15 Rayo Barcelona Barcelona Spain 61 AS Verduron Marseille France
16 La Zahio Marseille France 62 Kolossal Cantal Clermont France
17 FC Petit Bard Montpellier France 63 AS HSBC Veterans Paris France
18 FC Petit Bard 2 Montpellier France 64 Que mas da Ladies Barcelona Spain
19 Friends United Brussels Belgium 65 Avatar Team Ladies Barcelona Spain
20 FC Onex Geneva Switzerland 66 Keskonfootla Paris France
21 The Fighters Barcelona Spain 67 ASVA Montpellier France
22 OAT Foot A7 Paris France 68 ASSID Foot Lyon France
23 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice France 69 FC La Lunette Brussels Belgium
24 SSV Calella Girona Spain 70 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille France
25 FC Verberie Paris France 71 FCPA Paris France
26 EDF AS Civaux Poitiers France 72 FCCM Martigues France
27 FC Pescadores Paris France 73 FC La Brède Bordeaux France
28 SC Bousval Genappe Brussels Belgium 74 AS Montreuil souvenir Paris France
29 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spain 75 Paris 11 Beauharnais Paris France
30 PSR Romans Valence France 76 Célio Team Paris France
31 Els Diables Argentona Barcelona Spain 77 CF Tordera Ladies Girona Spain
32 US Molieres Paris France 78 RCO Agde Montpellier France
33 Les Indiens Paris France 79 Paillade Mercure Montpellier France
34 CORVI Lyon France 80 Stade Français Paris France
35 Tunalliance Paris France 81 ASAO Pesaro Italy
36 MFC Toulouse France 82 FC Argentona 1 Barcelona Spain
37 Evreux FC 27 Ladies Evreux France 83 FC Argentona 2 Barcelona Spain
38 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2 Evreux France 84 FL Dignois Digne France
39 Le TRFC Toulouse France 85 Antonietas Ladies Barcelona Spain
40 Sempre Eterns Girona Spain 86 Atlético Palafolls Girona Spain
41 ASPTT Grenoble Grenoble France 87
42 FC Irlande 4 Brussels Belgium 88
43 Paris Colors United Paris France 89
44 FC Colombus Brussels Belgium 90
45 4S Bleury Chartres France 91
46 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 92

2013

Club City Country Club City Country
1  Jogamojito  Toulouse  France 28  AS 109  Paris  France
2  OL Cabries Calas  Marseille  France 29  FC Caipirahna  Basel  Switzerland
3  USCNM Via Domitia  Montpellier  France 30  CS Air Liquide  Paris  France
4  SC Bousval Genappe  Brussels  Belgium 31  Nothingam Rayo  Barcelona  Spain
5  Amilly 4 Fantastiques  Chartres  France 32  Atletico Ba  Paris  France
6  AS Peyst  Marseille  France 33  ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice  France
7  The Fighters  Barcelona  Spain 34  Marina FC  Montpellier  France
8  Los Fossis  Brussels  Belgium 35  Old Blacks  Paris  France
9  Rasal  Barcelona  Spain 36  MFC  Toulouse  France
10  Kroken  Barcelona  Spain 37  FC Gobelins  Paris  France
11  Kozteam  Paris  France 38  FC Méditerranée  Athens  Greece
12  Bononia FC 2002  Bolonia  Italy 39  Sparta Barça  Barcelona  Spain
13  FC Toss  Paris  France 40  FL Dignois  Digne  France
14  Celio Team  Paris  France 41  AS Air France  Toulouse  France
15  FF 26  Paris  France 42  Barbarian’s  Chartres  France
16  Espace Foot  Marseille  France 43  Campbell Foot  Avignon  France
17  La Zahio  Marseille  France 44  AD Provence  Marseille  France
18  CS Amis Mdiq  Mdiq  Morocco 45  Brussels Spirit  Brussels  Belgium
19  BFF Crew  Paris  France 46  OAT Foot A7  Paris  France
20  FC Lyon  Lyon  France 47  Celtic de Brezolles  Chartres  France
21  FC Satigny  Geneve  Switzerland 48  Pot’agés  Lourdes  France
22  USMT Ivry  Paris  France 49  La Lorgnette FC  Brussels  Belgium
23  Publicitat Anmura  Girona  Spain 50  FC Colombus  Brussels  Belgium
24  CSL Aulnay  Paris  France 51  Bessières SC  Toulouse  France
25  All Star Soccer  Lyon  France 52  Médoc Grands Crus  Bordeaux  France
26  US Créteil Futsal  Paris  France
27  Tunis Air Club  Djerba  Tunisia

2012

Team Town Country Team Town Country
1 S’Team Paris France 26 Los Fossis Brussels Belgium
2 Atletico Ba Paris France 27 SJFC Barcelona Spain
3 AIMAF Paris France 28 Eco y Kukos Barcelona Spain
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 Schalke te Goleo 04 Barcelona Spain
5 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 30 Esportiu Cal Orench Barcelona Spain
6 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 31 Mataro Team Barcelona Spain
7 FC Médoc Atlantique Bordeaux France 32 Barcelona Azur Barcelona Spain
8 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 33 CD Blanes Lloret Spain
9 FC Poutres Apparentes Paris France
10 Applium CS Paris France
11 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
12 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 3 Paris France
14 Celio Team 1 Paris France
15 Celio Team 2 Paris France
16 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
17 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
18 AS 109 Paris France
19 AS Legrand 1 Limoges France
20 AS Legrand 2 Limoges France
21 Campos United Paris France
22 Caisse Epargne Aquitaine P-C Bordeaux France
23 CMCAS Poitiers Poitiers France
24 Les Touristes Chaumont France
25 BFF Crew Paris France

2011

Team Town Country Team Town Country
1 Freescale Toulouse France 26 BFF Crew Paris France
2 Lacanau Loisir Bordeaux France 27 SJFC Barcelona Spain
3 Infosracing Strasbourg France 28 Eco Inox Barcelona Spain
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 CF 4 Vientos Barcelona Spain
5 UAS Ouest France 1 Rennes France 30 Vall D’Aro Barcelona Spain
6 UAS Ouest France 2 Rennes France 31 Futbol 7 Barcelona Barcelona Spain
7 Babel Comedy Club Paris France 32 Peña Barcelonista Lloret Lloret Spain
8 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FC Mermoz Family Paris France
10 COS Paris France
11 AS Casino St Étienne France
12 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
14 Celio Team Paris France
15 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
16 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
17 BEC Bacchus Bordeaux France
18 Accent Sud Paris France
19 Green Short Band Paris France
20 Le Sénat 1 Paris France
21 Le Sénat 2 Paris France
22 Sporting 13 Marseille France
23 AS EDF Poitiers Poitiers France
24 AS Laumière Paris France
25 FC Dabké Paris France
//]]>