Équipes du passé

Équipes des 8 dernières éditions

Vainqueur 2018 – Tropics Crew (Bruxelles-Belgique)

2018

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 AS Bombon  Paris France 47 Girona FC Féminines  Gérone Espagne
2 AS Bombon Vétérans Paris France 48 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix France
3 MISO Barcelone Espagne 49 Reciclauto-Msrthe Barcelone Espagne
4 STMS 1  Toulouse France 50 French Connection  Lyon France
5 STMS 2  Toulouse France 51 Evreux FC 27 1 Féminines Evreux France
6 STMS Vétérans Toulouse France 52 Evreux FC 27 2 Féminines Evreux France
7 CF Pla d’en Boet Féminines Barcelone Espagne 53 TOAC Loisir Airbus France Toulouse France
8 A.E. Alella 2013 Barcelone Espagne 54 COSAT Toulouse 1  Toulouse France
9 Lokomotiv 94  Paris France 55 COSAT Toulouse 2  Toulouse France
10 Lloret Gérone Espagne 56 US Salaunes  Bordeaux France
11 AS Rotaldo  Paris France 57 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux France
12 Atlético Ripoll Féminines Barcelone Espagne 58 Melting Potes  Montpellier France
13 MFC Silly Red Devils  Bruxelles Belgique 59 ASCA  Toulouse France
14 Peña Zaragozana  Barcelone Espagne 60 FC Trompetas  Toulouse France
15 AS Les Collègues  Saint-Étienne France 61 Novartis Girls  Bâle Suisse
16 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgique 62 BShop  Cannes France
17 OCC 1  Aix France 63 Carrières sous Poissy  Paris France
18 OCC 2  Aix France 64 FDSF  Paris France
19 Drink Team 1  Le Havre France 65 LSS  Aix France
20 Drink Team 2  Le Havre France 66 ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice France
21 Publicitat Anmura  Gérone Espagne 67 USF Farebersviller  Metz France
22 FC Cochonou  Marseille France 68 Les Baricot’s  Bordeaux France
23 USPP Vétérans Pau France 69 US Choisy 1  Paris France
24 FC Calas  Aix France 70 US Choisy 2  Paris France
25 Raides Bulls  Evreux France 71 BS United  Paris France
26 Tropics Crew 1  Bruxelles Belgique 72 APMAN Paris France
27 Tropics Crew 2 Bruxelles Belgique 73 St Pierre Milizac  Brest France
28 Excuz.fr Paris France 74 FC Annecy Annecy France
29 AS Mireval Montpellier France 75 SC Eyguières Aix France
30 FC Ousse  Pau France 76 Sapeurs Pompiers Marignane Marseille France
31 Giuzy’s Golden Tichs  Bruxelles Belgique 77 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus France
32 Vétérans Laudun Avignon France 78 Team Cissou  Avignon France
33 AS La Famille Paris France 79 Tounett FC Paris France
34 USOL Vaugneray  Lyon France 80 Mazerolles & Co Poitiers France
35 ASEGA Troyes France 81 FC Bock  Paris France
36 ATSL  Saint-Étienne France 82 Wetherboy  Paris France
37 FC Merdeuses Féminines
Paris France 83 ASPTT Hyères Féminines Hyères France
38 FC Zarsa  Paris France 84
39 FC Paris sur Seine  Paris France 85
40 CETB Foot  Grenoble France 86
41 JAF Draveil 1 Paris France 87
42 JAF Draveil 2 Paris France 88
43 RienaFoot 1  Lille France 89
44 RienaFoot 2  Lille France 90
45 Marsauceux United  Chartres France 91
46 Los Latinos  Grenoble France 92

2017

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 USSE Soisy Féminines  Paris France 47 Massilia Soccer Team  Marseille France
2 Real Mimetain Cadolive Aix France 48 US Farenque 1  Aix France
3 Peña Zaragozana Barcelone Espagne 49 US Farenque 2  Aix France
4 USMT Alliance Paris France 50 Wetherboyz  Paris France
5 US Villars Saint-Étienne France 51 Shawarma FC Paris France
6 Les Maduixes Féminines Barcelone Espagne 52 USA Foot Toulouse France
7 CD 28  Chartres France 53 Dassault Sport  Paris France
8 Sparta Barcelona Barcelone Espagne 54 ASCI  Chartres France
9 CORVI Lyon France 55 FC Merdeuses Féminines  Paris France
10 Red Belgian Devils 1  Bruxelles Belgique 56 US Farenque Féminines  Aix France
11 Red Belgian Devils 2  Bruxelles Belgique 57 Les Vétérans du Muy Fréjus France
12 Los Galacticos  Barcelone Espagne 58 Hennessy Spirit  Cognac France
13 Loisirs All Stars  Nantes France 59 Hennessy Spirit loisir  Cognac France
14 SJFC  Barcelone Espagne 60 ATSL  Saint-Étienne France
15 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix France 61 U.S Pibrac  Toulouse France
16 Alliance FCB 1 Paris France 62 FC Boccacabana  Cannes France
17 Alliance FCB 2  Paris France 63 FC IMAF  Paris France
18 CF Santvicenti Féminines  Barcelone Espagne 64 ASP 13  Paris France
19 Sisteron FC  Sisteron France 65 ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice France
20 VS Calella Lloret Espagne 66 Arceaux Montpellier  Montpellier France
21 L’Hay All Star Paris France 67 Boys in Green Bruxelles Belgique
22 St Pierre Milizac 1 Brest France 68 Girls in Green Féminines Bruxelles Belgique
23 St Pierre Milizac 2 Brest France 69 CSMS Foot Sully  Orléans France
24 AS Petit Pré Créteil  Paris France 70 FC Costauds  Lyon France
25 Los Latinos Grenoble France 71 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France
26 USMT Grillons de Montreuil  Paris France 72 AS La Famille  Paris France
27 Raides Bulls  Evreux France 73 ASCA  Toulouse France
28 USMT Flandre  Paris France 74 FDSF  Paris France
29 Publicitat Anmura  Gérone Espagne 75 UFOLEP Jardres Poitiers France
30 The Fighters  Barcelone Espagne 76 Keskonfootla – Excuz.fr Paris France
31 Melting Potes  Montpellier France 77 US BHV Marais  Paris France
32 ES Greasque  Marseille France 78 Pradettes United  Toulouse France
33 Cryo Team  Paris France 79 Melox Avignon France
34 Vaugneray  Lyon France 80 Melox Vétérans  Avignon France
35 FC Inter  Paris France 81 SD Fango Bastia France
36 FC Ousse  Pau France 82 FC Barbouz  Marseille France
37 Bouverie  Fréjus France 83 APMAN  Paris France
38 AS Rexroth  Lyon France 84 French Connection  Lyon France
39 AS Rexroth loisir  Lyon France 85 BFF Crew  Paris France
40 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux France 86 CE RLA Nice Nice France
41 Mèze Stade FC Féminines Montpellier France 87 USTT Toulon Toulon France
42 USBI Nantes France 88 US Miramas Marseille France
43 Premium Sport  Toulouse France 89
44 QNB  Paris France 90
45 Evreux FC 27 Féminines 1  Evreux France 91
46 Evreux FC 27 Féminines 2  Evreux France 92

2016

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 Les Amis de Genappe Bruxelles Belgique 47 CF Estrablin Féminine Lyon France
2 SJFC Barcelone Espagne 48 FC Trompetas Toulouse France
3 Vilobinenques Féminine Barcelone Espagne 49 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse France
4 AS Rotaldo Paris France 50 Les Carolos Charleroi Belgique
5 Café Nambutkki Barcelone Espagne 51 Melting-Potes United Montpellier France
6 FC Luplante 28 Chartres France 52 FC Gobelins Paris 13 Féminine Paris France
7 Belgian Devils Bruxelles Belgique 53 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France
8 Peña Zaragozista Barcelone Espagne 54 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France
9 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgique 55 FC Ousse Pau France
10 FC Born Dax France 56 Las Tanekas Féminine Montpellier France
11 Rexel FC Paris France 57 Los Latinos Grenoble France
12 Club Colonial Paris France 58 ASP 13 Paris France
13 Aulnay Suzuran Team Paris France 59 Les Rigolos Brussels Belgique
14 Galacticas Féminine Barcelone Espagne 60 GPR Reims France
15 Atlético Palafolls Barcelone Espagne 61 Boys in Green Brussels Belgique
16 CF Estrella Barcelone Espagne 62 Girls in Green Féminine Brussels Belgique
17 RC Today Nancy France 63 Espérantistes sans Frontières Paris France
18 RC Today Vétérans Nancy France 64 Les Vétérans du Toulouse Football Club Toulouse France
19 Los Iluminados Barcelone Espagne 65 Jwa di Jwé Paris France
20 USBI Nantes France 66 Les Boys de Madeline Paris France
21 Shawarma FC Paris France 67 GSCT Nice France
22 Jean-Michel 1 Paris France 68 French Connection Villeurbanne France
23 Jean-Michel 2 Paris France 69 AS ORTF Lyon France
24 The Naarden All Stars Amsterdam Hollande 70 Are U Kiddin’ me ? Amsterdam Hollande
25 Les Sardines Marseille France 71 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes France
26 ES Greasque Marseille France 72 AS Melox Avignon France
27 Oldies Maaseik Genk Belgique 73 AS Melox Vétérans Avignon France
28 OL Cabries Calas Marseille France 74 BFF Crew Paris France
29 Evreux FC 27 Féminine Evreux France 75 FL Dignois Digne France
30 Bononia FC Bologne Italie 76 USA Foot Toulouse France
31 The Fighters FC Barcelone Espagne 77 AVHU Hendaye France
32 FC Caipiranha Bâle Suisse 78 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Maroc
33 ASDRToulouse Toulouse France 79 U.S.C Toulon France
34 2MB Chartres France 80 Marine Paris Sports Paris France
35 AS La Famille Paris France 81 Vétérans Redessan Nîmes France
36 FC Bussy Féminine Paris France 82 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille France
37 Vrai Jeu Marseille Marseille France 83 Olympicaud Cannes Cannes France
38 Q.N.B Paris France 84
39 Celtic Irish Club Marseille Marseille France 85
40 Cesson Paris France 86
41 Got i Ganivet Barcelone Espagne 87
42 Caucalières Football 7 Castres France 88
43 Los Jovenes Marseille France 89
44 ASPTT Valence Valence France 90
45 Keskonfootla Paris France 91
46 US Cunac Albi France 92

2015

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 BFF Crew Paris France 47 Christ’s Hospital Old Boys Londres Angleterre
2 Los Galacticos Barcelone Espagne 48 USSE Soisy 2 Paris France
3 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse France 49 La Toho Marseille France
4 The Fighters Barcelone Espagne 50 Epernon 1 Chartres France
5 CORVI Lyon France 51 Epernon 2 Chartres France
6 AT. Club Sant Pol (Ladies) Barcelone Espagne 52 Antonietas (Ladies) Barcelone Espagne
7 Les Lunévillois Bourg en Bresse France 53 La Joie de Jouer Paris France
8 FC Barça 1000 Barcelone Espagne 54 CAFC Casablanca Maroc
9 CB Callela Barcelone Espagne 55 YesWeeKend (Ladies) Paris France
10 Rexel FC Paris France 56 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Maroc
11 FC Fusión Barcelone Espagne 57 Blévy Chartres France
12 OL Cabries Calas Marseille France 58 L’Hay All Star Paris France
13 Ragnaia AC Florence Italie 59 Amicale Anciens de Nîmes Nîmes France
14 FC Le Loup Dreux France 60 USA Foot Toulouse France
15 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille France 61 RC Courneuvien Paris France
16 ADN Marseille France 62 AJMJTO FC Paris France
17 Publicitat Anmura Gérone Espagne 63 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes France
18 USSE Soisy 1 Paris France 64 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 Paris France
19 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France 65 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 (Vétérans) Paris France
20 FC Pessac Alouette (Vét) Bordeaux France 66 US Miramas Marseille France
21 ASSID Foot Lyon Lyon France 67 AS For Paris France
22 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 68
23 Vilobinenques (Ladies) Barcelone Espagne 69
24 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice France 70
25 ASCA Toulouse France 71
26 Cesson Paris France 72
27 FC La Lunette Bruxelles Belgique 73
28 Caucalières Football 7 Castres France 74
29 Sant Jordi FC Barcelone Espagne 75
30 FC Gecko Belgium Bruxelles Belgique 76
31 SC Bousval Genappe Bruxelles Belgique 77
32 Médoc Grands Crus Bordeaux France 78
33 SC Sika Zurich Suisse 79
34 FL Dignois 1 Digne France 80
35 FL Dignois 2 Digne France 81
36 Evreux FC 27 (Ladies 1) Evreux France 82
37 Evreux FC 27 (Ladies 2) Evreux France 83
38 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 84
39 Anxaneta (Ladies) Barcelone Espagne 85
40 Peña Zaragozana Barcelone Espagne 86
41 FC Irlande 1 Bruxelles Belgique 87
42 FC Irlande 2 Bruxelles Belgique 88
43 FC Irlande (Ladies) Bruxelles Belgique 89
44 Keskonfootla Paris France 90
45 Lehenik Lagunak Bayonne France 91
46 Atlético Palafolls Gérone Espagne 92

2014

Club City Country Club City Country
1 CS Amis Mdiq Tetouan Maroc 47 L’Hay All Star Paris France
2 BFF Crew Paris France 48 Epernon Chartres France
3 ASCO 7 Paris France 49 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France
4 ASC Dexia Boys Paris France 50 Apman Sport Paris France
5 Juventud Pineda Gérone Espagne 51 FC Vét. Jonquiérois Nîmes France
6 USSE Soisy Paris France 52 La Brigade du Kiff’ Marseille France
7 Kozteam Paris France 53 AS Air France Toulouse France
8 Champrond Nogent France 54 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FF 26 Paris France 55 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Maroc
10 Evreux FC 27 Evreux France 56 Marsauceux United Chartres France
11 AS HSBC Paris France 57 C.S.B Marseille France
12 AD Provence Marseille France 58 ASSP 2A Ajaccio France
13 Bebelito Nogent France 59 Marina FC Montpellier France
14 AS TPFU Lyon France 60 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France
15 Rayo Barcelona Barcelona Spain 61 AS Verduron Marseille France
16 La Zahio Marseille France 62 Kolossal Cantal Clermont France
17 FC Petit Bard Montpellier France 63 AS HSBC Veterans Paris France
18 FC Petit Bard 2 Montpellier France 64 Que mas da Ladies Barcelone Espagne
19 Friends United Bruxelles Belgique 65 Avatar Team Ladies Barcelone Espagne
20 FC Onex Genève Suisse 66 Keskonfootla Paris France
21 The Fighters Barcelone Espagne 67 ASVA Montpellier France
22 OAT Foot A7 Paris France 68 ASSID Foot Lyon France
23 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice France 69 FC La Lunette Bruxelles Belgique
24 SSV Calella Gérone Espagne 70 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille France
25 FC Verberie Paris France 71 FCPA Paris France
26 EDF AS Civaux Poitiers France 72 FCCM Martigues France
27 FC Pescadores Paris France 73 FC La Brède Bordeaux France
28 SC Bousval Genappe Bruxelles Belgique 74 AS Montreuil souvenir Paris France
29 Publicitat Anmura Gérone Espagne 75 Paris 11 Beauharnais Paris France
30 PSR Romans Valence France 76 Célio Team Paris France
31 Els Diables Argentona Barcelone Espagne 77 CF Tordera Ladies Gérone Espagne
32 US Molieres Paris France 78 RCO Agde Montpellier France
33 Les Indiens Paris France 79 Paillade Mercure Montpellier France
34 CORVI Lyon France 80 Stade Français Paris France
35 Tunalliance Paris France 81 ASAO Pesaro Italie
36 MFC Toulouse France 82 FC Argentona 1 Barcelone Espagne
37 Evreux FC 27 Ladies Evreux France 83 FC Argentona 2 Barcelone Espagne
38 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2 Evreux France 84 FL Dignois Digne France
39 Le TRFC Toulouse France 85 Antonietas Ladies Barcelone Espagne
40 Sempre Eterns Gérone Espagne 86 Atlético Palafolls Gérone Espagne
41 ASPTT Grenoble Grenoble France 87
42 FC Irlande 4 Bruxelles Belgique 88
43 Paris Colors United Paris France 89
44 FC Colombus Bruxelles Belgique 90
45 4S Bleury Chartres France 91
46 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 92

2013

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1  Jogamojito  Toulouse  France 28  AS 109  Paris  France
2  OL Cabries Calas  Marseille  France 29  FC Caipirahna  Bâle  Suisse
3  USCNM Via Domitia  Béziers  France 30  CS Air Liquide  Paris  France
4  SC Bousval Genappe  Bruxelles  Belgique 31  Habana Krew  Barcelone  Espagne
5  Amilly 4 Fantastiques  Chartres  France 32  Atletico Ba  Paris  France
6  AS Peyst  Marseille  France 33  ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice  France
7  The Fighters  Barcelone  Espagne 34  Marina FC  Montpellier  France
8  Los Fossis  Bruxelles  Belgique 35  Old Blacks  Paris  France
9  Rasal  Barcelone  Espagne 36  MFC  Toulouse  France
10  Kroken  Barcelone  Espagne 37  FC Gobelins  Paris  France
11  Kozteam  Paris  France 38  FC Méditerranée  Athènes  Grèce
12  Bononia FC 2002  Bologne  Italie 39  Schalke Te Goleo 04  Barcelone  Espagne
13  FC Toss  Paris  France 40  FL Dignois  Digne  France
14  Celio Team  Paris  France 41  AS Air France  Toulouse  France
15  FF 26  Paris  France 42  Barbarian’s  Chartres  France
16  Espace Foot  Marseille  France 43  Campbell Foot  Avignon  France
17  La Zahio  Marseille  France 44  AD Provence  Marseille  France
18  CS Amis Mdiq  Mdiq  Maroc 45  Brussels Spirit  Bruxelles  Belgique
19  BFF Crew  Paris  France 46  OAT Foot A7  Paris  France
20  FC Lyon  Lyon  France 47  Celtic de Brezolles  Chartres  France
21  FC Satigny  Genève  Suisse 48  Pot’agés  Lourdes  France
22  USMT Ivry  Paris  France 49  La Lorgnette FC  Bruxelles  Belgique
23  Publicitat Anmura  Gérone  Espagne 50  FC Colombus  Bruxelles  Belgique
24  CSL Aulnay  Paris  France 51  Bessières SC  Toulouse  France
25  All Star Soccer  Lyon  France 52  Médoc Grands Crus  Bordeaux  France
26  US Créteil Futsal  Paris  France
27  Tunis Air Club  Djerba  Tunisie

2012

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 S’Team Paris France 26 Los Fossis Bruxelles Belgique
2 Atletico Ba Paris France 27 SJFC Barcelone Espagne
3 AIMAF Paris France 28 Eco y Kukos Barcelone Espagne
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 Schalke te Goleo 04 Barcelone Espagne
5 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 30 Esportiu Cal Orench Barcelone Espagne
6 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 31 Mataro Team Barcelone Espagne
7 FC Médoc Atlantique Bordeaux France 32 Barcelona Azur Barcelone Espagne
8 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 33 CD Blanes Lloret Espagne
9 FC Poutres Apparentes Paris France
10 Applium CS Paris France
11 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
12 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 3 Paris France
14 Celio Team 1 Paris France
15 Celio Team 2 Paris France
16 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
17 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
18 AS 109 Paris France
19 AS Legrand 1 Limoges France
20 AS Legrand 2 Limoges France
21 Campos United Paris France
22 Caisse Epargne Aquitaine P-C Bordeaux France
23 CMCAS Poitiers Poitiers France
24 Les Touristes Chaumont France
25 BFF Crew Paris France

2011

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 Freescale Toulouse France 26 BFF Crew Paris France
2 Lacanau Loisir Bordeaux France 27 SJFC Barcelone Espagne
3 Infosracing Strasbourg France 28 Eco Inox Barcelone Espagne
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 CF 4 Vientos Barcelone Espagne
5 UAS Ouest France 1 Rennes France 30 Vall D’Aro Barcelone Espagne
6 UAS Ouest France 2 Rennes France 31 Futbol 7 Barcelona Barcelone Espagne
7 Babel Comedy Club Paris France 32 Peña Barcelonista Lloret Lloret Espagne
8 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FC Mermoz Family Paris France
10 COS Paris France
11 AS Casino St Étienne France
12 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
14 Celio Team Paris France
15 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
16 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
17 BEC Bacchus Bordeaux France
18 Accent Sud Paris France
19 Green Short Band Paris France
20 Le Sénat 1 Paris France
21 Le Sénat 2 Paris France
22 Sporting 13 Marseille France
23 AS EDF Poitiers Poitiers France
24 AS Laumière Paris France
25 FC Dabké Paris France
//]]>