Inscrits

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 Vilanova Exiles Féminines Barcelone Espagne 47
2 Sant Jordi FC Barcelone Espagne 48
3 Pépette Paris France 49
4 Publicitat Anmura Gérone Espagne 50
5 Shephall Wednesday FC Londres Angleterre 51
6 Racing Club Barcelona Barcelone Espagne 52
7 AS Briatexte Toulouse France 53
8 AS Briatexte vétérans Toulouse France 54
9 Sporting Alella Barcelone Espagne 55
10 FC Déchets  Lille France 56
11 FC Déchets vétérans Lille France 57
12 Crick Athletic Ladies FC Northampton Angleterre 58
13 Bracass FC Lyon France 59
14 Circus Casino Namur Namur Belgique 60
15 Tounett FC 1 Paris France 61
16 Tounett FC 2 Paris France 62
17 ESMP 1 Chartres France 63
18 USOL Vaugneray Lyon France 64
19 Foot et Loisirs Châteauneuvais Marseille France 65
20 FC Toss Paris France 66
21 RC Today 1 Nancy France 67
22 RC Today 2 Nancy France 68
23 ATSL Saint-Étienne France 69
24 Dash Ladies FC Brighton Angleterre 70
25 US Lafittoise Toulouse France 71
26 Vétérans Sainte-Tulle Aix France 72
27 Cebi Steinsel Luxembourg 73
28 Forza Viola FC Toulouse France 74
29 Stade Olympique Cotignac Draguignan France 75
30 Vilobinenques Féminines Barcelone Espagne 76
31 US Yèvres 1 Chartres France 77
32 US Yèvres 2 Chartres France 78
33 St Pierre Milizac Brest France 79
34 FC Blévy Chartres France 80
35 USA Foot Toulouse France 81
36 Loisirs All Stars Nantes France 82
37 83
38 84
39 85
40 86
41 87
42 88
43 89
44 90
45 91
46 92

En Cours d’Inscription

Club Ville Pays Club Ville Pays
1 AS La Famille Paris France 14 AS Bombon Paris France
2 BFF Crew Paris France 15 Walkern Vets Londres Angleterre
3 French Connection Lyon France 16 Community Road FC Londres Angleterre
4 Les Collègues Bordeaux France 17 Vétérans Saint-Paul Aix France
Marsauceux United Chartres France 18 Vrai Jeu Marseille Marseille France
6 SC Cadaujac Bordeaux France 19 FC St Quentin Grenoble France
7 USJFC Toulouse France 20 Draveil FC Féminines Paris France
8 AS St Vigor Ymonville Le Havre France 21 Med FC Lyon France
9 CE Lignes d’Azur  Nice France 22 AS Foot Melox Avignon France
10 Whitehawk FC 1 & 2 Brighton Angleterre 23 APMAN Paris France
11 Ketton Ladies FC Leicester Angleterre 24 Boquette Paris France
12 Shawarma FC Paris France 25 AS La Famille Paris France
13 Glenavon PLF Athletic 1 & 2 Liverpool Angleterre 26 Jambo Paris FC Paris France