Partecipanti degli ultimi 8 anni

 

Vincitore 2018 – Tropics Crew (Bruselas-Belgica)

2018

Club Ciudad Pais Club Ciudad Pais
1 AS Bombon  Paris Francia 47 Girona FC Femminile Girona Spagna
2 AS Bombon Veteranos Paris Francia 48 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix Francia
3 MISO Barcelona Spagna 49 Reciclauto-Msrthe Barcelona Spagna
4 STMS 1  Toulouse Francia 50 French Connection Lyon Francia
5 STMS 2  Toulouse Francia 51  Evreux FC 27 1 Femminile  Evreux Francia
6 STMS Veteranos Toulouse Francia 52  Evreux FC 27 2 Femminile Evreux Francia
7 CF Pla d’en Boet Femminile Barcelona Spagna 53 TOAC Loisir Airbus France  Toulouse Francia
8 A.E. Alella 2013 Barcelona Spagna 54 COSAT Toulouse 1  Toulouse Francia
9 Lokomotiv 94  Paris Francia 55 COSAT Toulouse 2  Toulouse Francia
10 Lloret Barcelona Spagna 56 US Salaunes  Bordeaux Francia
11 AS Rotaldo Paris Francia 57 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux Francia
12 Atlético Ripoll Femminile Barcelona Spagna 58 Melting Potes Montpellier Francia
13 MFC Silly Red Devils Bruselas Belgica 59 ASCA  Toulouse Francia
14 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spagna 60 FC Trompetas  Toulouse Francia
15 AS Les Collègues  Saint-Étienne Francia 61 Novartis Girls  Basilea Svizzera
16 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgica 62 BShop  Cannes Francia
17 OCC 1  Aix Francia 63 Carrières sous Poissy  Paris Francia
18 OCC 2  Aix Francia 64 FDSF  Paris Francia
19 Drink Team 1  Le Havre Francia 65 LSS  Aix Francia
20 Drink Team 2  Le Havre Francia 66 ESO Ouest Victorine Niza Francia
21 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spagna 67 USF Farebersviller  Metz Francia
22 FC Cochonou  Marsella Francia 68 Les Baricot’s  Bordeaux Francia
23 USPP Veteranos Pau Francia 69 US Choisy 1  Paris Francia
24 FC Calas  Aix Francia 70 US Choisy 2  Paris Francia
25 Raides Bulls  Evreux Francia 71 BS United  Paris Francia
26 Tropics Crew 1 Bruselas Belgica 72 APMAN  Paris Francia
27 Tropics Crew 2 Bruselas Belgica 73 St Pierre Milizac  Brest Francia
28 Excuz.fr Paris Francia 74 FC Annecy  Annecy Francia
29 AS Mireval Montpellier Francia 75 SC Eyguières Aix Francia
30 FC Ousse  Pau Francia 76 Sapeurs Pompiers Marignane Marseille Francia
31 Giuzy’s Golden Tichs  Bruselas Belgica 77 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus Francia
32 Vétérans Laudun  Aviñon Francia 78 Team Cissou  Avignon Francia
33 AS La Famille Paris Francia 79 Tounett FC Paris Francia
34 USOL Vaugneray  Lyon Francia 80 Mazerolles & Co Poitiers Francia
35 ASEGA  Troyes Francia 81 FC Bock  Paris Francia
36 ATSL  Saint-Étienne Francia 82 Wetherboy  Paris Francia
37 FC Merdeuses Femminile Paris Francia 83 ASPTT Hyères Femminile Hyères Francia
38 FC Zarsa  Paris Francia 84
39 FC Paris sur Seine  Paris Francia 85
40 CETB Foot Grenoble Francia 86
41 JAF Draveil 1  Paris Francia 87
42 JAF Draveil 2 Paris Francia 88
43 RienaFoot 1 Lille Francia 89
44 RienaFoot 2  Lille Francia 90
45 Marsauceux United  Chartres Francia 91
46 Los Latinos  Grenoble Francia 92

2017

Club Ciudad Pais Club Ciudad Pais
1 USSE Soisy Femenino París Francia 47 Massilia Soccer Team Marsella Francia
2 Real Mimetain Cadolive  Aix Francia 48 US Farenque 1  Aix Francia
3 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona España 49 US Farenque 2  Aix Francia
4 USMT Alliance  Paris Francia 50 Wetherboyz  Paris Francia
5 US Villars  Saint-Étienne Francia 51 Shawarma FC  Paris Francia
6 Les Maduixes Femenino  Barcelona España 52 USA Foot  Toulouse Francia
7 CD 28  Chartres Francia 53 Dassault Sport  Paris Francia
8 Sparta Barcelona Barcelona España 54 ASCI  Chartres Francia
9 CORVI  Lyon Francia 55 FC Merdeuses Femenino  Paris Francia
10 Red Belgian Devils 1  Bruselas Belgica 56 US Farenque Femenino  Aix Francia
11 Red Belgian Devils 2  Bruselas Belgica 57 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus Francia
12 Los Galacticos  Barcelone España 58 Hennessy Spirit  Coñac Francia
13 Loisirs All Stars  Nantes Francia 59 Hennessy Spirit aficionados Coñac Francia
14 SJFC  Barcelona España 60 ATSL  Saint-Étienne Francia
15 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix Francia 61 U.S Pibrac  Toulouse Francia
16 Alliance FCB 1  Paris Francia 62 FC Boccacabana  Montpellier Francia
17 Alliance FCB 2  Paris Francia 63 FC IMAF  Paris Francia
18 CF Santvicenti Femenino  Barcelona España 64 ASP 13  Paris Francia
19 Sisteron FC  Sisteron Francia 65 ESO Ouest Victorine  Niza Francia
20 VS Calella Lloret España 66 Arceaux Montpellier  Montpellier Francia
21 L’Hay All Star Paris Francia 67 Boys in Green Bruselas Belgica
22 St Pierre Milizac 1  Brest Francia 68 Girls in Green Femenino  Bruselas Belgica
23 St Pierre Milizac 2  Brest Francia 69 CSMS Foot Sully  Orléans Francia
24 AS Petit Pré Créteil   Paris Francia 70 FC Costauds  Lyon Francia
25 Los Latinos Grenoble Francia 71 FC Collègues Meyreuil  Aix Francia
26 USMT Grillons de Montreuil  Paris Francia 72 AS La Famille  Paris Francia
27 Raides Bulls  Evreux Francia 73 ASCA  Toulouse Francia
28 USMT Flandre  Paris Francia 74 FDSF  Paris Francia
29 Publicitat Anmura Girona España 75 UFOLEP Jardres  Poitiers Francia
30 The Fighters  Barcelona España 76 Keskonfootla – Excuz.fr Paris Francia
31 Melting Potes  Montpellier Francia 77 US BHV Marais  Paris Francia
32 ES Greasque  Marsella Francia 78 Pradettes United  Toulouse Francia
33 Cryo Team  Paris Francia 79 Melox  Avignon Francia
34 Vaugneray  Lyon Francia 80 Melox Vétérans  Avignon Francia
35 FC Inter Paris Francia 81 SD Fango
Bastia Francia
36 FC Ousse  Pau Francia 82 FC Barbouz  Marsella Francia
37 Bouverie  Fréjus Francia 83 APMAN  Paris Francia
38 AS Rexroth  Lyon Francia 84 French Connection  Lyon Francia
39 AS Rexroth aficionados  Lyon Francia 85 BFF Crew  Paris Francia
40 FC Médoc Océan Burdeos Francia 86 CE RLA Nice Niza Francia
41 Mèze Stade FC Femenino Montpellier Francia 87 USTT Toulon Toulon Francia
42 USBI  Nantes Francia 88 US Miramas  Marseille Francia
43 Premium Sport  Montpellier Francia 89
44 QNB  Paris Francia 90
45 Evreux FC Femenino 1  Evreux Francia 91
46 Evreux FC 27 Femenino 2  Evreux Francia 92

 2016

Club Ciudad País Club Ciudad País
1 Les Amis de Genappe Bruselas Belgica 47 CF Estrablin Femenino Lyon Francia
2 SJFC Barcelona España 48 FC Trompetas Toulouse Francia
3 Vilobinenques Femenino Barcelona España 49 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse Francia
4 AS Rotaldo Paris Francia 50 Les Carolos Charleroi Belgica
5 Café Nambutkki Barcelona España 51 Melting-Potes United Montpellier Francia
6 FC Luplante 28 Chartres Francia 52 FC Gobelins Paris 13 Ladies Paris Francia
7 Belgian Devils Bruselas Belgica 53 FC Pessac Alouette Burdeos Francia
8 Peña Zaragozista Barcelona España 54 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix Francia
9 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgica 55 FC Ousse Pau Francia
10 FC Born Dax Francia 56 Las Tanekas Femenino Montpellier Francia
11 Rexel FC Paris Francia 57 Los Latinos Grenoble Francia
12 Club Colonial Paris Francia 58 ASP 13 Paris Francia
13 Aulnay Suzuran Team Paris Francia 59 Les Rigolos Bruselas Belgica
14 Galacticas Femenino Barcelona España 60 GPR Reims Francia
15 Atlético Palafolls Barcelona España 61 Boys in Green Bruselas Belgica
16 CF Estrella Barcelona España 62 Girls in Green Femenino Bruselas Belgica
17 RC Today Nancy Francia 63 Espérantistes sans Frontières Paris Francia
18 RC Today Veteranos Nancy Francia 64 Les Vétérans du Toulouse Football Club Toulouse Francia
19 Los Iluminados Barcelona España 65 Jwa di Jwé Paris Francia
20 USBI Nantes Francia 66 Les Boys de Madeline Paris Francia
21 Shawarma FC Paris Francia 67 GSCT Nice Francia
22 Jean-Michel 1 Paris Francia 68 French Connection Villeurbanne Francia
23 Jean-Michel 2 Paris Francia 69 AS ORTF Lyon Francia
24 The Naarden All Stars Amsterdam Holanda 70 Are U Kiddin’ me ? Amsterdam Holanda
25 Les Sardines Marsella Francia 71 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes Francia
26 ES Greasque Marsella Francia 72 AS Melox Avignon Francia
27 Oldies Maaseik Genk Belgica 73 AS Melox Veteranos Avignon Francia
28 OL Cabries Calas Marsella Francia 74 BFF Crew Paris Francia
29 Evreux FC 27 Femenino Evreux Francia 75 FL Dignois Digne Francia
30 Bononia FC Bolonia Italia 76 USA Foot Toulouse Francia
31 The Fighters FC Barcelona España 77 AVHU Hendaya Francia
32 FC Caipiranha Basilea Suiza 78 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Marruecos
33 ASDRToulouse Toulouse Francia 79 U.S.C Toulon Francia
34 2MB Chartres Francia 80 Marine Paris Sports Paris Francia
35 AS La Famille Paris Francia 81 Vétérans Redessan Nîmes Francia
36 FC Bussy Femenino Paris Francia 82 Massilia Soccer Team Marsella Francia
37 Vrai Jeu Marseille Marsella Francia 83 Olympicaud Cannes Cannes Francia
38 Q.N.B Paris Francia 84
39 Celtic Irish Club Marseille Marsella Francia 85
40 Cesson Paris Francia 86
41 Got i Ganivet Barcelona España 87
42 Caucalières Football 7 Castres Francia 88
43 Los Jovenes Marsella Francia 89
44 ASPTT Valence Valence Francia 90
45 Keskonfootla Paris Francia 91
46 US Cunac Albi Francia 92

2015

Club Ciudad Pais Club Ciudad Pais
1 BFF Crew Paris Francia 47 Christ’s Hospital Old Boys Londres Inglaterra
2 Los Galacticos Barcelona España 48 USSE Soisy 2 Paris Francia
3 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse Francia 49 La Toho Marsella Francia
4 The Fighters Barcelona España 50 Epernon 1 Chartres Francia
5 CORVI Lyon Francia 51 Epernon 2 Chartres Francia
6 AT. Club Sant Pol (Ladies) Barcelona España 52 Antonietas (Ladies) Barcelona España
7 Les Lunévillois Bourg en Bresse Francia 53 La Joie de Jouer Paris Francia
8 FC Barça 1000 Barcelona España 54 CAFC Casablanca Marruecos
9 CB Calella Barcelona España 55 YesWeeKend (Ladies) Paris Francia
10 Rexel FC Paris Francia 56 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Marruecos
11 FC Fusión Barcelona España 57 Blévy Chartres Francia
12 OL Cabries Calas Marsella Francia 58 L’Hay All Star Paris Francia
13 Ragnaia AC Florencia Italia 59 Amicale Anciens de Nîmes Nîmes Francia
14 FC Le Loup Dreux Francia 60 USA Foot Toulouse Francia
15 Massilia Soccer Team Marsella Francia 61 RC Courneuvien Paris Francia
16 ADN Marsella Francia 62 AJMJTO FC Paris Francia
17 Publicitat Anmura Girona España 63 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes Francia
18 USSE Soisy Paris Francia 64 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 Paris Francia
19 FC Pessac Alouette Burdeos Francia 65 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 (Veteranos) Paris Francia
20 FC Pessac Alouette (Vet) Burdeos Francia 66 US Miramas Marsella Francia
21 ASSID Foot Lyon Lyon Francia 67 AS For Paris Francia
22 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse Francia 68
23 Vilobinenques (Ladies) Barcelona España 69
24 ESO Ouest Victorine Niza Francia 70
25 ASCA Toulouse Francia 71
26 Cesson Paris Francia 72
27 FC La Lunette Bruselas Belgica 73
28 Caucalières Football 7 Castres Francia 74
29 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona España 75
30 FC Gecko Belgium Bruselas Belgica 76
31 SC Bousval Genappe Bruselas Belgica 77
32 Médoc Grands Crus Burdeos Francia 78
33 SC Sika Zurich Suiza 79
34 FL Dignois 1 Digne Francia 80
35 FL Dignois 2 Digne Francia 81
36 Evreux FC 27 (Ladies 1) Evreux Francia 82
37 Evreux FC 27 (Ladies 2) Evreux Francia 83
38 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix Francia 84
39 Anxaneta (Ladies) Barcelona España 85
40 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona España 86
41 FC Irlande 1 Bruselas Belgica 87
42 FC Irlande 2 Bruselas Belgica 88
43 FC Irlande (Ladies) Bruselas Belgica 89
44 Keskonfootla Paris Francia 90
45 Lehenik Lagunak Bayonna Francia 91
46 Atlético Palafolls Girona España 92

2014

Club Ciudad País Club Ciudad País
1 CS Amis Mdiq Tetuan Marruecos 47 L’Hay All Star Paris Francia
2 BFF Crew Paris Francia 48 Epernon Chartres Francia
3 ASCO 7 Paris Francia 49 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse Francia
4 ASC Dexia Boys Paris Francia 50 Apman Sport Paris Francia
5 Juventud Pineda Girona España 51 FC Vét. Jonquiérois Nîmes Francia
6 USSE Soisy Paris Francia 52 La Brigade du Kiff’ Marsella Francia
7 Kozteam Paris Francia 53 AS Air France Toulouse Francia
8 Champrond Nogent Francia 54 CSL Aulnay Paris Francia
9 FF 26 Paris Francia 55 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Marruecos
10 Evreux FC 27 Evreux Francia 56 Marsauceux United Chartres Francia
11 AS HSBC Paris Francia 57 C.S.B Marsella Francia
12 AD Provence Marsella Francia 58 ASSP 2A Ajaccio Francia
13 Bebelito Nogent Francia 59 Marina FC Montpellier Francia
14 AS TPFU Lyon Francia 60 FC Pessac Alouette Burdeos Francia
15 Rayo Barcelona Barcelona España 61 AS Verduron Marsella Francia
16 La Zahio Marsella Francia 62 Kolossal Cantal Clermont Francia
17 FC Petit Bard Montpellier Francia 63 AS HSBC Veterans Paris Francia
18 FC Petit Bard 2 Montpellier Francia 64 Que mas da Ladies Barcelona España
19 Friends United Bruselas Belgica 65 Avatar Team Ladies Barcelona España
20 FC Onex Ginebra Suiza 66 Keskonfootla Paris Francia
21 The Fighters Barcelona España 67 ASVA Montpellier Francia
22 OAT Foot A7 Paris Francia 68 ASSID Foot Lyon Francia
23 ESO Ouest Victorine Niza Francia 69 FC La Lunette Bruselas Belgica
24 SSV Calella Girona España 70 SCO Ste Marguerite Marsella Francia
25 FC Verberie Paris Francia 71 FCPA Paris Francia
26 EDF AS Civaux Poitiers Francia 72 FCCM Martigues Francia
27 FC Pescadores Paris Francia 73 FC La Brède Burdeos Francia
28 SC Bousval Genappe Bruselas Belgica 74 AS Montreuil souvenir Paris Francia
29 Publicitat Anmura Girona España 75 Paris 11 Beauharnais Paris Francia
30 PSR Romans Valence Francia 76 Célio Team Paris Francia
31 Els Diables Argentona Barcelona España 77 CF Tordera Ladies Girona España
32 US Molieres Paris Francia 78 RCO Agde Montpellier Francia
33 Les Indiens Paris Francia 79 Paillade Mercure Montpellier Francia
34 CORVI Lyon Francia 80 Stade Français Paris Francia
35 Tunalliance Paris Francia 81 ASAO Pesaro Italia
36 MFC Toulouse Francia 82 FC Argentona 1 Barcelona España
37 Evreux FC 27 Ladies Evreux Francia 83 FC Argentona 2 Barcelona España
38 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2 Evreux Francia 84 FL Dignois Digne Francia
39 Le TRFC Toulouse Francia 85 Antonietas Ladies Barcelona España
40 Sempre Eterns Girona España 86 Atlético Palafolls Girona España
41 ASPTT Grenoble Grenoble Francia 87
42 FC Irlande 4 Bruselas Belgica 88
43 Paris Colors United Paris Francia 89
44 FC Colombus Bruselas Belgica 90
45 4S Bleury Chartres Francia 91
46 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix Francia 92

2013

Club Ciudad Pais Club Ciudad Pais
1  Jogamojito  Tolosa  Francia 28  AS 109  Paris  Francia
2  OL Cabries Calas  Marsella  Francia 29  FC Caipirahna  Basilea  Suiza
3  USCNM Via Domitia  Montpellier  Francia 30  CS Air Liquide  Paris  Francia
4  SC Bousval Genappe  Bruselas  Belgica 31  Nothingam Rayo  Barcelona  España
5  Amilly 4 Fantasticos  Chartres  Francia 32  Atletico Ba  Paris  Francia
6  AS Peyst  Marsella  Francia 33  ESO Ouest Victorine  Niza  Francia
7  The Fighters  Barcelona  España 34  Marina FC  Montpellier  Francia
8  Los Fossis  Bruselas  Belgica 35  Old Blacks  Paris  Francia
9  Rasal  Barcelona  España 36  MFC  Tolosa  Francia
10  Kroken  Barcelona  España 37  FC Gobelins  Paris  Francia
11  Kozteam  Paris  Francia 38  FC Méditerranée  Atenas  Grecia
12  Bononia FC 2002  Bolonia  Italia 39  Sparta Barça  Barcelona  España
13  FC Toss  Paris  Francia 40  FL Dignois  Digne  Francia
14  Celio Team  Paris  Francia 41  AS Air France  Tolosa  Francia
15  FF 26  Lyon  Francia 42  Barbarian’s  Chartres  Francia
16  Espace Foot  Marsella  Francia 43  Campbell Foot  Avignon  Francia
17  La Zahio  Marsella  Francia 44  AD Provence  Marsella  Francia
18  CS Amis Mdiq  Mdiq  Marruecos 45  Brussels Spirit  Brusselas  Belgica
19  BFF Crew  Paris  Francia 46  OAT Foot A7  Paris  Francia
20  FC Lyon  Lyon  Francia 47  Celtic de Brezolles  Chartres  Francia
21  FC Satigny  Ginebra  Suiza 48  Pot’agés  Lourdes  Francia
22  USMT Ivry  Paris  Francia 49  La Lorgnette FC  Brusselas  Belgica
23  Publicitat Anmura  Girona  España 50  FC Colombus  Brusselas  Belgica
24  CSL Aulnay  Paris  Francia 51  Bessières SC  Tolosa  Francia
25  All Star Soccer  Lyon  Francia 52  Médoc Grands Crus  Burdeos  Francia
26  US Créteil Futsal  Paris  Francia
27  Tunis Air Club  Djerba  Túnez

2012

Club Ciudad País Club Ciudad País
1 S’Team Paris Francia 26 Los Fossis Bruselas Francia
2 Atletico Ba Paris Francia 27 SJFC Barcelona España
3 AIMAF Paris Francia 28 Eco y Kukos Barcelona España
4 AS Eiffage Lyon Francia 29 Schalke te Goleo 04 Barcelona España
5 AJES Lille 1 Lille Francia 30 Esportiu Cal Orench Barcelona España
6 AJES Lille 1 Lille Francia 31 Mataro Team Barcelona España
7 FC Médoc Atlantique Bordeaux Francia 32 Barcelona Azur Barcelona España
8 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse Francia 33 CD Blanes Barcelona España
9 FC Poutres Apparentes Paris Francia
10 Applium CS Paris Francia
11 Dexia Boys 1 Paris Francia
12 Dexia Boys 2 Paris Francia
13 Dexia Boys 3 Paris Francia
14 Celio Team 1 Paris Francia
15 Celio Team 2 Paris Francia
16 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse Francia
17 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse Francia
18 AS 109 Paris Francia
19 AS Legrand 1 Limoges Francia
20 AS Legrand 2 Limoges Francia
21 Campos United Paris Francia
22 Caisse Epargne Aquitaine P-C Bordeaux Francia
23 CMCAS Poitiers Poitiers Francia
24 Les Touristes Chaumont Francia
25 BFF Crew Paris Francia

2011

1 Freescale Toulouse Francia 26 BFF Crew Paris Francia
2 Lacanau Loisir Bordeaux Francia 27 SJFC Barcelona España
3 Infosracing Strasbourg Francia 28 Eco Inox Barcelona España
4 AS Eiffage Lyon Francia 29 CF 4 Vientos Barcelona España
5 UAS Ouest France 1 Rennes Francia 30 Vall D’Aro Barcelona España
6 UAS Ouest France 2 Rennes Francia 31 Futbol 7 Barcelona Barcelona España
7 Babel Comedy Club Paris Francia 32 Peña Barcelonista Lloret Lloret España
8 CSL Aulnay Paris Francia
9 FC Mermoz Family Paris Francia
10 COS Paris Francia
11 AS Casino St Étienne Francia
12 Dexia Boys 1 Paris Francia
13 Dexia Boys 2 Paris Francia
14 Celio Team Paris Francia
15 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse Francia
16 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse Francia
17 BEC Bacchus Bordeaux Francia
18 Accent Sud Paris Francia
19 Green Short Band Paris Francia
20 Le Sénat 1 Paris Francia
21 Le Sénat 2 Paris Francia
22 Sporting 13 Marseille Francia
23 AS EDF Poitiers Poitiers Francia
24 AS Laumière Paris Francia
25 FC Dabké Paris Francia
//]]>