Who’s played

Who’s played in the last 13 editions ?

Winner 2024 – ATSL (Saint-Étienne/France)

2024

Club Town Country Club Town Country
1 Buckingham United FC Ladies 1 Buckingham England 47 BFF Crew Paris France
2 Buckingham United FC Ladies 2 Buckingham England 48 FCVR Project Cholet France
3 Barcelona Exiles Ladies  Barcelona Spain 49 FC PDLT Fréjus France
4 Otis Lloret Barcelona Spain 50 TOAC Airbus Foot Loisir Toulouse France
5 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spain 51 Marsauceux United Chartres France
6 QFC Annecy France 52 Les Garsbians Marseille France
7 Les Reds Marseille France 53 US Villeveyrac Ladies Montpellier France
8 Shawarma FC Paris France 54 AVG Football Club 1 Paris France
9 A.C.G Toulouse France 55 AVG Football Club 2 Paris France
10 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 56 Viry Eventis Paris France
11 RC Croix de l’Ours Annecy France 57 Grenoble Football Club Grenoble France
12 Les AS Franchis Marseille France 58 FC Boccacabana Cannes France
13 USOL Vaugneray Lyon France 59 CSE TUN  Nice France
14 Loisirs All Stars Nantes France 60 Document Store Paris France
15 Collectif Métissés Marseille France 61 Armaos de Triana Barcelona Spain
16 Légendaires 1 Pau France 62 Montaner Toulon France
17 Légendaires 2 Pau France 63 Nautilus FC Saint-Étienne France
18 Noisy G Paris France 64 Los Pollos Barcelona Spain
19 Les Amis de ta Femme Saint-Étienne France 65
20 Cellieu Club Saoulerie Saint-Étienne France 66
21 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 67
22 Vétérans Sainte-Tulle Aix France 68
23 Stade Olympique Cotignac Draguignan France 69
24 Polonia Saint-Étienne France 70
25 Market9 Ladies Barcelona Spain 71
26 Foot 7 Cambon Toulouse France 72
27 Les Chippen Boyz Paris France 73
28 Ludo Team Saint-Étienne France 74
29 les Ladies Grenobloises Grenoble France 75
30 JS Mourillon Toulon France 76
31 Anciens JS Carbonne Toulouse France 77
32 FC Bassouillons Lyon France 78
33 AS La Famille Paris France 79
34 AS La Famille Ladies Paris France 80
35 FC Thongue & Libron 1 Ladies Montpellier France 81
36 FC Thongue & Libron 2 Ladies Montpellier France 82
37 FC Gaulois Saint-Étienne France 83
38 EMSO Marseille France 84
39 AJAMS Port de Bouc Marseille France 85
40 Kichta FC Paris France 86
41 ATSL Saint-Étienne France 87
42 Les Côtes de Bordeaux Bordeaux France 88
43 AS Bombon Paris France 89
44 Los Genilacos Saint-Étienne France 90
45 Tropics Crew Brussels Belgium 91
46 Ex-Girlfriend FC Ladies London England 92

2023

Club Town Country Club Town Country
1 Buckingham United FC Ladies 1 Buckingham England 47 BFF Crew Paris France
2 Buckingham United FC Ladies 2 Buckingham England 48 FCVR Project Cholet France
3 Barcelona Exiles Ladies  Barcelona Spain 49 FC PDLT Fréjus France
4 Otis Lloret Barcelona Spain 50 TOAC Airbus Foot Loisir Toulouse France
5 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spain 51 Marsauceux United Chartres France
6 QFC Annecy France 52 Les Garsbians Marseille France
7 Les Reds Marseille France 53 US Villeveyrac Ladies Montpellier France
8 Shawarma FC Paris France 54 AVG Football Club 1 Paris France
9 A.C.G Toulouse France 55 AVG Football Club 2 Paris France
10 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 56 Viry Eventis Paris France
11 RC Croix de l’Ours Annecy France 57 Grenoble Football Club Grenoble France
12 Les AS Franchis Marseille France 58 FC Boccacabana Cannes France
13 USOL Vaugneray Lyon France 59 CSE TUN  Nice France
14 Loisirs All Stars Nantes France 60 Document Store Paris France
15 Collectif Métissés Marseille France 61 Armaos de Triana Barcelona Spain
16 Légendaires 1 Pau France 62 Montaner Toulon France
17 Légendaires 2 Pau France 63 Nautilus FC Saint-Étienne France
18 Noisy G Paris France 64 Los Pollos Barcelona Spain
19 Les Amis de ta Femme Saint-Étienne France 65
20 Cellieu Club Saoulerie Saint-Étienne France 66
21 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 67
22 Vétérans Sainte-Tulle Aix France 68
23 Stade Olympique Cotignac Draguignan France 69
24 Polonia Saint-Étienne France 70
25 Market9 Ladies Barcelona Spain 71
26 Foot 7 Cambon Toulouse France 72
27 Les Chippen Boyz Paris France 73
28 Ludo Team Saint-Étienne France 74
29 les Ladies Grenobloises Grenoble France 75
30 JS Mourillon Toulon France 76
31 Anciens JS Carbonne Toulouse France 77
32 FC Bassouillons Lyon France 78
33 AS La Famille Paris France 79
34 AS La Famille Ladies Paris France 80
35 FC Thongue & Libron 1 Ladies Montpellier France 81
36 FC Thongue & Libron 2 Ladies Montpellier France 82
37 FC Gaulois Saint-Étienne France 83
38 EMSO Marseille France 84
39 AJAMS Port de Bouc Marseille France 85
40 Kichta FC Paris France 86
41 ATSL Saint-Étienne France 87
42 Les Côtes de Bordeaux Bordeaux France 88
43 AS Bombon Paris France 89
44 Los Genilacos Saint-Étienne France 90
45 Tropics Crew Brussels Belgium 91
46 Ex-Girlfriend FC Ladies London England 92

2022

Club Town Country Club Town Country
1 Vilanova Exiles Ladies Barcelona Spain 47 La Croix 2 Evreux France
2 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spain 48 US Porte d’Espagne Perpignan France
3 Les Pépettes Paris France 49 130 Paris France
4 ESMP 1 Chartres France 50 La Meute Ladies Paris France
5 Uden Filter Copenhagen Denmark 51 Shawarma FC Paris France
6 Vétérans Sainte-Tulle Aix France 52 Newteam Annecy France
7 CSE TUN Nice France 53 Bury AFC 1 Women Manchester England
8 Cebi Steinsel Luxembourg 54 Bury AFC 2 Women Manchester England
9 Forza Viola FC Toulouse France 55 Bury AFC 3 Women Manchester England
10 Stade Olympique Cotignac Draguignan France 56 Bury AFC WF Women Manchester England
11 US Yèvres 1 Chartres France 57 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France
12 US Yèvres 2 Chartres France 58 Blanes Pirates Ladies Girona Spain
13 St Pierre Milizac Brest France 59 Tounett FC Paris France
14 USA Foot Toulouse France 60 MBDA Foot Paris France
15 Drink Team  Le Havre France 61 AS Rhum Paris France
16 Los Galacticos Barcelona Spain 62 Conflans FC Ladies Paris France
17 FC Collex-Bossy 1 Geneva Switzerland 63 CUFC Annecy France
18 FC Collex-Bossy 2 Geneva Switzerland 64 ATSL Saint-Étienne France
19 Atlético Maresme Barcelona Spain 65 AS La Famille Paris France
20 FC Ste-Croix / La Sagne Yverdon Switzerland 66 AS La Famille Ladies Paris France
21 ASR Nantes France 67 AS Foot Melox Avignon France
22 US Molières Paris France 68 Marsauceux United Chartres France
23 AS Pecqueuse Paris France 69 TOAC Airbus FL Toulouse France
24 UE Vilassar de Mar Ladies Barcelona Spain 70 Les Grasiliens Toulouse France
25 FCLS Senonches Chartres France 71 BFF Crew Paris France
26 MUST 1 Ladies Marseille France 72 AS Bombon Paris France
27 MUST 2 Ladies Marseille France 73 Circus Casino Namur Charleroi Belgium
28 Valence Médical Valence France 74 TUN Alliance Paris France
29 ASPTT Valence Valence France 75 OIM Marseille France
30 FC Bassouillons Lyon France 76 Bracass FC Lyon France
31 Swansea University Veterans 1 Swansea Wales 77 El Siete Paris France
32 Swansea University Veterans 2 Swansea Wales 78 FC Deuil Enghien Paris France
33 FC Bridgestone Charleroi Belgium 79 ASVH Lyon France
34 FC Bridgestone veterans Charleroi Belgium 80 FC Panzeta Barcelona Spain
35 FC Déchets Lille France 81
36 FC Déchets veterans Lille France 82
37 JS Mourillonaise 1 Toulon France 83
38 JS Mourillonaise 2 Toulon France 84
39 RC Today Nancy France 85
40 RC Today veterans Nancy France 86
41 Toho FC Paris France 87
42 FC Domont 1 Paris France 88
43 FC Domont 2 Paris France 89
44 AVG Football Club Paris France 90
45 FC Costauds Lyon France 91
46 La Croix 1 Evreux France 92

2021

Club Town Country Club Town Country
1 AS Bombon Paris France 47
2 Tounett FC Paris France 48
3 Bracass FC Lyon France 49
4 Loisirs All Stars Nantes France 50
5 Draveil FC Féminines Paris France 51
6 FC Vallgorguina Féminines Barcelona Spain 52
7 RC Today Nancy France 53
8 RC Today vétérans Nancy France 54
9 Foot et Loisirs Châteauneuvais Marseille France 55
10 AS La Famille Paris France 56
11 ATSL Saint-Étienne France 57
12 FC Déchets Lille France 58
13 US Lafittoise Toulouse France 59
14 FC Llavaneres Féminines Barcelona Spain 60
15 Betting Team Casino Namur Namur Belgium 61
16 Shawarma FC Paris France 62
17 Les Côtes de Bordeaux Bordeaux France 63
18 CE Llinars Fútbol 7 Féminines Barcelona Spain 64
19 AS Briatexte Loisirs Toulouse France 65
20 Atlético Maresme Barcelona Spain 66
21 Mataronesa Barcelona Spain 67
22 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spain 68
23 69
24 70
25 71
26 72
27 73
28 74
29 75
30 76
31 77
32 78
33 79
34 80
35 81
36 82
37 83
38 84
39 85
40 86
41 87
42 88
43 89
44 90
45 91
46 92

2019

Club Town Country Club Town CountryPays
1 Pim Pam Poum Football Crew Marseille France 47 US BHV Marais Paris France
2 Futbol Project Lloret Lloret Spain 48 Indian Connection Avignon France
3 Bracass FC Lyon France 49 Vétérans Laudun Avignon France
4 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 50 Raides Bulls Evreux France
5 Ketton Ladies FC Leicester England 51 C.C.S Hospitaliers Chartres France
6 Atletico Lloretenc Féminines Lloret Spain 52 Loisirs All Stars Nantes France
7 Les Loubards Paris France 53 Henessy Burrachos Cognac France
8 Unió Alella Barcelona Spain 54 Draveil FC Féminines Paris France
9 Golosos Barcelona Spain 55 RC Today 1 Nancy France
10 AS Bombon 1 Paris France 56 RC Today 2 Nancy France
11 AS Bombon 2 Paris France 57 Coupo Vendarguo Montpellier France
12 After Foot Lunch Mende France 58 FC Gaulois Saint-Etienne France
13 After Foot Lunch vétérans Mende France 59 USA Foot Toulouse France
14 Lokomotiv 94 Paris France 60 FC Calas Aix France
15 OCC 1 Aix France 61 Foot et Loisirs Châteauneuvais Marseille France
16 OCC 2 Aix France 62 Les Pieds Carrés Nîmes France
17 Spiritus Toulouse France 63 US Choisy Paris France
18 U.E Vilassar de Mar Féminines Barcelone France 64 USOL Vaugneray Lyon France
19 Tropics Crew 1 Brussels Belgium 65 ASLC Foot Rennes France
20 Tropics Crew 2 Brussels Belgium 66 AS La Famille Paris France
21 L’École des Champions 1 Charleroi Belgium 67 Vétérans Sainte-Tulle Manosque France
22 L’École des Champions 2  Charleroi Belgium 68 Football Amis Club Toulouse France
23 AS Petite-Forêt  Lille France 69 Les Francis du 04 Digne France
24 AS Petite-Forêt vétérans Lille France 70 ATSL Saint-Étienne France
25 Mataronesa Barcelona Spain 71 FC Blévy Chartres France
26 French Connection Lyon France 72 Marsauceux United Chartres France
27 US Yèvres 1 Chartres France 73 St Symph Chartres France
28 US Yèvres 2 Chartres France 74 FDSF Paris France
29 US Molières Paris France 75 TOAC Loisir Airbus France 1 Toulouse France
30 AS Foot Melox Avignon France 76 TOAC Loisir Airbus France 2 Toulouse France
31 GSP St Michel  Paris France 77 APMAN Paris France
32 Racing Club Barcelona Spain 78 BFF Crew Paris France
33 Nord Champagne FC Reims France 79 COSAT 1 Toulouse France
34 Collègues Muzolais FC Valence France 80 COSAT 2 Toulouse France
35 FC Pontgouin Chartres France 81 Excuz.fr Paris France
36 Remoulins Sport  Avignon France 82 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France
37 Remoulins Sport vétérans Avignon France 83 ES Victorine Nice France
38 CORVI Lyon France 84 MBDA Sport Paris France
39 Les Pointasses 43 Le Puy en Velay France 85
40 Espagnols de Bousbecque Lille France 86
41 Socca Team Cagnes s/ Mer France 87
42 AS Petit Pressigny Tours France 88
43 MFC Toulouse France 89
44 Les Baricot’s Bordeaux France 90
45 Cebi Steinsel Luxembourg 91
46 CETB Foot Grenoble France 92

2018

Club City Country Club City Country
1 AS Bombon Paris France 47 Girona FC Ladies  Girona Spain
2 AS Bombon Veterans Paris France 48 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix France
3 MISO  Barcelona Spain 49 Reciclauto-Msrthe Barcelona Spain
4 STMS 1  Toulouse France 50 French Connection  Lyon France
5 STMS 2  Toulouse France 51 Evreux FC 27 1 Ladies  Evreux France
6 STMS Veterans Toulouse France 52 Evreux FC 27 2 Ladies Evreux France
7 CF Pla d’en Boet Ladies  Barcelona Spain 53 TOAC Loisir Airbus France Toulouse France
8 A.E. Alella 2013 Barcelona Spain 54 COSAT Toulouse 1  Toulouse France
9 Lokomotiv 94  Paris France 55 COSAT Toulouse 2  Toulouse France
10 Lloret  Girona Spain 56 US Salaunes  Bordeaux France
11 AS Rotaldo  Paris France 57 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux France
12 Atlético Ripoll Ladies  Barcelona Spain 58 Melting Potes  Montpellier France
13 MFC Silly Red Devils  Brussels Belgium 59 ASCA  Toulouse France
14 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 60 FC Trompetas  Toulouse France
15 AS Les Collègues Saint-Étienne France 61 Novartis Girls  Basel Switzerland
16 L’École des Champions  Charleroi Belgium 62 BShop  Cannes France
17 OCC 1  Aix France 63 Carrières sous Poissy  Paris France
18 OCC 2  Aix France 64 FDSF   Paris France
19 Drink Team 1 Le Havre France 65 LSS  Aix France
20 Drink Team 2 Le Havre France 66 ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice France
21 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spain 67 USF Farebersviller  Metz France
22 FC Cochonou  Marseille France 68 Les Baricot’s  Bordeaux France
23 USPP Veterans Pau France 69 US Choisy 1  Paris France
24 FC Calas  Aix France 70 US Choisy 2  Paris France
25 Raides Bulls  Evreux France 71 BS United  Paris France
26 Tropics Crew 1  Brussels Belgium 72 APMAN  Paris France
27 Tropics Crew 2 Brussels Belgium 73 St Pierre Milizac  Brest France
28 Excuz.fr Paris France 74 FC Annecy  Annecy France
29 AS Mireval Montpellier France 75 SC Eyguières  Aix France
30 FC Ousse Pau France 76 Sapeurs Pompiers Marignane Marseille France
31 Giuzy’s Golden Tichs  Brussels Belgium 77 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus France
32 Vétérans Laudun  Avignon France 78 Team Cissou  Avignon France
33 AS La Famille Paris France 79 Tounett FC  Paris France
34 USOL Vaugneray  Lyon France 80 Mazerolles & Co  Poitiers France
35 ASEGA  Troyes France 81 FC Bock  Paris France
36 ATSL  Saint-Étienne France 82 Wetherboy  Paris France
37 FC Merdeuses Ladies  Paris France 83 ASPTT Hyères Ladies Hyères France
38 FC Zarsa  Paris France 84
39 FC Paris sur Seine  Paris France 85
40 CETB Foot Grenoble France 86
41 JAF Draveil 1 Paris France 87
42 JAF Draveil 2 Paris France 88
43 RienaFoot 1  Lille France 89
44 RienaFoot 2  Lille France 90
45 Marsauceux United  Chartres France 91
46 Los Latinos  Grenoble France 92

2017

Club City Country Club City Country
1 USSE Soisy Ladies Paris France 47 Massilia Soccer Team  Marseille France
2 Real Mimetain Cadolive  Aix France 48 US Farenque 1  Aix France
3 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 49 US Farenque 2  Aix France
4 USMT Alliance  Paris France 50 Wetherboyz  Paris France
5 US Villars  Saint-Étienne France 51 Shawarma FC  Paris France
6 Les Maduixes Ladies  Barcelona Spain 52 USA Foot Toulouse France
7 CD 28  Chartres France 53 Dassault Sport  Paris France
8 Sparta Barcelona  Barcelona Spain 54 ASCI  Chartres France
9 CORVI  Lyon France 55 FC Merdeuses Ladies  Paris France
10 Red Belgian Devils 1  Brussels Belgium 56 US Farenque Ladies  Aix France
11 Red Belgian Devils 2  Brussels Belgium 57 Les Vétérans du Muy  Fréjus France
12 Los Galacticos  Barcelona Spain 58 Hennessy Spirit  Cognac France
13 Loisirs All Stars  Nantes France 59 Hennessy Spirit social Cognac France
14 SJFC  Barcelona Spain 60 ATSL Saint-Étienne France
15 Los Hijos de Colombia  Aix France 61 U.S Pibrac  Toulouse France
16 Alliance FCB 1  Paris France 62 FC Boccacabana  Cannes France
17 Alliance FCB 2 Paris France 63 FC IMAF  Paris France
18 CF Santvicenti Ladies Barcelona Spain 64 ASP 13  Paris France
19 Sisteron FC  Sisteron France 65 ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice France
20 VS Calella Lloret Spain 66 Arceaux Montpellier  Montpellier France
21 L’Hay All Star Paris France 67 Boys in Green  Brussels Belgium
22 St Pierre Milizac 1 Brest France 68 Girls in Green Ladies  Brussels Belgium
23 St Pierre Milizac 2  Brest France 69 CSMS Foot Sully Orléans France
24 AS Petit Pré Créteil   Paris France 70 FC Costauds  Lyon France
25 Los Latinos Grenoble France 71 FC Collègues Meyreuil  Aix France
26 USMT Grillons de Montreuil Paris France 72 AS La Famille  Paris France
27 Raides Bulls  Evreux France 73 ASCA  Toulouse France
28 USMT Flandre  Paris France 74 FDSF  Paris France
29 Publicitat Anmura  Girona Spain 75 UFOLEP Jardres  Poitiers France
30 The Fighters  Barcelona Spain 76 Keskonfootla – Excuz.fr Paris France
31 Melting Potes  Montpellier France 77 US BHV Marais  Paris France
32 ES Greasque  Marseille France 78 Pradettes United  Toulouse France
33 Cryo Team  Paris France 79 Melox  Avignon France
34 Vaugneray Lyon France 80 Melox Vétérans  Avignon France
35 FC Inter  Paris France 81 SD Fango Bastia France
36 FC Ousse  Pau France 82 FC Barbouz  Marseille France
37 Bouverie  Fréjus France 83 APMAN  Paris France
38 AS Rexroth  Lyon France 84 French Connection Lyon France
39 AS Rexroth social  Lyon France 85 BFF Crew  Paris France
40 FC Médoc Océan  Bordeaux France 86 CE RLA Nice Nice France
41 Mèze Stade FC Ladies Montpellier France 87 USTT Toulon Toulon France
42 USBI  Nantes France 88 US Miramas Marseille France
43 Premium Sport  Toulouse France 89
44 QNB  Paris France 90
45 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 1  Evreux France 91
46 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2  Evreux France 92

2016

Club City Country Club City Country
1 Les Amis de Genappe Brussels Belgium 47 CF Estrablin Ladies Lyon France
2 SJFC Barcelona Spain 48 FC Trompetas Toulouse France
3 Vilobinenques Ladies Barcelona Spain 49 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse France
4 AS Rotaldo Paris France 50 Les Carolos Charleroi Belgium
5 Café Nambutkki Barcelona Spain 51 Melting-Potes United Montpellier France
6 FC Luplante 28 Chartres France 52 FC Gobelins Paris 13 Ladies Paris France
7 Belgian Devils Brussels Belgium 53 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France
8 Peña Zaragozista Barcelona Spain 54 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France
9 L’École des Champions Charleroi Belgium 55 FC Ousse Pau France
10 FC Born Dax France 56 Las Tanekas Ladies Montpellier France
11 Rexel FC Paris France 57 Los Latinos Grenoble France
12 Club Colonial Paris France 58 ASP 13 Paris France
13 Aulnay Suzuran Team Paris France 59 Les Rigolos Brussels Belgium
14 Galacticas Ladies Barcelona Spain 60 GPR Reims France
15 Atlético Palafolls Barcelona Spain 61 Boys in Green Brussels Belgium
16 CF Estrella Barcelona Spain 62 Girls in Green Ladies Brussels Belgium
17 RC Today Nancy France 63 Espérantistes sans Frontières Paris France
18 RC Today Veterans Nancy France 64 Les Vétérans du Toulouse Football Club Toulouse France
19 Los Iluminados Barcelona Spain 65 Jwa di Jwé Paris France
20 USBI Nantes France 66 Les Boys de Madeline Paris France
21 Shawarma FC Paris France 67 GSCT Nice France
22 Jean-Michel 1 Paris France 68 French Connection Villeurbanne France
23 Jean-Michel 2 Paris France 69 AS ORTF Lyon France
24 The Naarden All Stars Amsterdam Holland 70 Are U Kiddin’ me ? Amsterdam Holland
25 Les Sardines Marseille France 71 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes France
26 ES Greasque Marseille France 72 AS Melox Avignon France
27 Oldies Maaseik Genk Belgium 73 AS Melox Veterans Avignon France
28 OL Cabries Calas Marseille France 74 BFF Crew Paris France
29 Evreux FC 27 Ladies Evreux France 75 FL Dignois Digne France
30 Bononia FC Bolonia Italy 76 USA Foot Toulouse France
31 The Fighters FC Barcelona Spain 77 AVHU Hendaye France
32 FC Caipiranha Basel Switzerland 78 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Morocco
33 ASDRToulouse Toulouse France 79 U.S.C Toulon France
34 2MB Chartres France 80 Marine Paris Sports Paris France
35 AS La Famille Paris France 81 Vétérans Redessan Nîmes France
36 FC Bussy Ladies Paris France 82 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille France
37 Vrai Jeu Marseille Marseille France 83 Olympicaud Cannes Cannes France
38 Q.N.B Paris France 84
39 Celtic Irish Club Marseille Marseille France 85
40 Cesson Paris France 86
41 Got i Ganivet Barcelona Spain 87
42 Caucalières Football 7 Castres France 88
43 Los Jovenes Marseille France 89
44 ASPTT Valence Valence France 90
45 Keskonfootla Paris France 91
46 US Cunac Albi France 92

2015

Club City Country Club City Country
1 BFF Crew Paris France 47 Christ’s Hospital Old Boys London England
2 Los Galacticos Barcelona Spain 48 USSE Soisy 2 Paris France
3 CE Capgemini TS Toulouse France 49 La Toho Marseille France
4 The Fighters Barcelona Spain 50 Epernon 1 Chartres France
5 CORVI Lyon France 51 Epernon 2 Chartres France
6 ATC Sant Pol Ladies Barcelona Spain 52 Antonietas (Ladies) Barcelona Spain
7 Les Lunévillois Bourg en Bresse France 53 La Joie de Jouer Paris France
8 FC Barça 1000 Barcelona Spain 54 CAFC Casablanca Morocco
9 CB Calella Barcelona Spain 55 YesWeeKend (Ladies) Paris France
10 Rexel FC Paris France 56 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Morocco
11 FC Fusión Barcelona Spain 57 Blévy Chartres France
12 OL Cabries Calas Marseille France 58 L’Hay All Star Paris France
13 Ragnaia AC Florence Italy 59 Amicale Anciens de Nîmes Nîmes France
14 FC Le Loup Dreux France 60 USA Foot Toulouse France
15 Massilia Soccer Team Marseille France 61 RC Courneuvien Paris France
16 ADN Marseille France 62 AJMJTO FC Paris France
17 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spain 63 FC Vétérans Jonquiérois Nîmes France
18 USSE Soisy Paris France 64 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 Paris France
19 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France 65 AS Montreuil Souvenir 93 (Veterans) Paris France
20 FC Pessac Alouette Veterans Bordeaux France 66 US Miramas Marseille France
21 ASSID Foot Lyon Lyon France 67 AS For Paris France
22 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 68
23 Vilobinenques Ladies Barcelona Spain 69
24 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice France 70
25 ASCA Toulouse France 71
26 Cesson Paris France 72
27 FC La Lunette Brussels Belgium 73
28 Caucalières Football 7 Castres France 74
29 Sant Jordi FC Barcelona Spain 75
30 FC Gecko Belgium Brussels Belgium 76
31 SC Bousval Genappe Brussels Belgium 77
32 Médoc Grands Crus Bordeaux France 78
33 SC Sika Zurich Switzerland 79
34 FL Dignois 1 Digne France 80
35 FL Dignois 2 Digne France 81
36 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 1 Evreux France 82
37 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2 Evreux France 83
38 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 84
39 Anxaneta Ladies Barcelona Spain 85
40 Peña Zaragozana Barcelona Spain 86
41 FC Irlande 1 Brussels Belgium 87
42 FC Irlande 2 Brussels Belgium 88
43 FC Irlande Ladies Brussels Belgium 89
44 Keskonfootla Paris France 90
45 Lehenik Lagunak Bayonne France 91
46 Atlético Palafolls Girona Spain 92

2014

Club City Country Club City Country
1 CS Amis Mdiq Tetouan Morocco 47 L’Hay All Star Paris France
2 BFF Crew Paris France 48 Epernon Chartres France
3 ASCO 7 Paris France 49 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France
4 ASC Dexia Boys Paris France 50 Apman Sport Paris France
5 Juventud Pineda Girona Spain 51 FC Vét. Jonquiérois Nîmes France
6 USSE Soisy Paris France 52 La Brigade du Kiff’ Marseille France
7 Kozteam Paris France 53 AS Air France Toulouse France
8 Champrond Nogent France 54 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FF 26 Paris France 55 Ex Inter Maroc Rabat Morocco
10 Evreux FC 27 Evreux France 56 Marsauceux United Chartres France
11 AS HSBC Paris France 57 C.S.B Marseille France
12 AD Provence Marseille France 58 ASSP 2A Ajaccio France
13 Bebelito Nogent France 59 Marina FC Montpellier France
14 AS TPFU Lyon France 60 FC Pessac Alouette Bordeaux France
15 Rayo Barcelona Barcelona Spain 61 AS Verduron Marseille France
16 La Zahio Marseille France 62 Kolossal Cantal Clermont France
17 FC Petit Bard Montpellier France 63 AS HSBC Veterans Paris France
18 FC Petit Bard 2 Montpellier France 64 Que mas da Ladies Barcelona Spain
19 Friends United Brussels Belgium 65 Avatar Team Ladies Barcelona Spain
20 FC Onex Geneva Switzerland 66 Keskonfootla Paris France
21 The Fighters Barcelona Spain 67 ASVA Montpellier France
22 OAT Foot A7 Paris France 68 ASSID Foot Lyon France
23 ESO Ouest Victorine Nice France 69 FC La Lunette Brussels Belgium
24 SSV Calella Girona Spain 70 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille France
25 FC Verberie Paris France 71 FCPA Paris France
26 EDF AS Civaux Poitiers France 72 FCCM Martigues France
27 FC Pescadores Paris France 73 FC La Brède Bordeaux France
28 SC Bousval Genappe Brussels Belgium 74 AS Montreuil souvenir Paris France
29 Publicitat Anmura Girona Spain 75 Paris 11 Beauharnais Paris France
30 PSR Romans Valence France 76 Célio Team Paris France
31 Els Diables Argentona Barcelona Spain 77 CF Tordera Ladies Girona Spain
32 US Molieres Paris France 78 RCO Agde Montpellier France
33 Les Indiens Paris France 79 Paillade Mercure Montpellier France
34 CORVI Lyon France 80 Stade Français Paris France
35 Tunalliance Paris France 81 ASAO Pesaro Italy
36 MFC Toulouse France 82 FC Argentona 1 Barcelona Spain
37 Evreux FC 27 Ladies Evreux France 83 FC Argentona 2 Barcelona Spain
38 Evreux FC 27 Ladies 2 Evreux France 84 FL Dignois Digne France
39 Le TRFC Toulouse France 85 Antonietas Ladies Barcelona Spain
40 Sempre Eterns Girona Spain 86 Atlético Palafolls Girona Spain
41 ASPTT Grenoble Grenoble France 87
42 FC Irlande 4 Brussels Belgium 88
43 Paris Colors United Paris France 89
44 FC Colombus Brussels Belgium 90
45 4S Bleury Chartres France 91
46 FC Collègues Meyreuil Aix France 92

2013

Club City Country Club City Country
1  Jogamojito  Toulouse  France 28  AS 109  Paris  France
2  OL Cabries Calas  Marseille  France 29  FC Caipirahna  Basel  Switzerland
3  USCNM Via Domitia  Montpellier  France 30  CS Air Liquide  Paris  France
4  SC Bousval Genappe  Brussels  Belgium 31  Nothingam Rayo  Barcelona  Spain
5  Amilly 4 Fantastiques  Chartres  France 32  Atletico Ba  Paris  France
6  AS Peyst  Marseille  France 33  ESO Ouest Victorine  Nice  France
7  The Fighters  Barcelona  Spain 34  Marina FC  Montpellier  France
8  Los Fossis  Brussels  Belgium 35  Old Blacks  Paris  France
9  Rasal  Barcelona  Spain 36  MFC  Toulouse  France
10  Kroken  Barcelona  Spain 37  FC Gobelins  Paris  France
11  Kozteam  Paris  France 38  FC Méditerranée  Athens  Greece
12  Bononia FC 2002  Bolonia  Italy 39  Sparta Barça  Barcelona  Spain
13  FC Toss  Paris  France 40  FL Dignois  Digne  France
14  Celio Team  Paris  France 41  AS Air France  Toulouse  France
15  FF 26  Paris  France 42  Barbarian’s  Chartres  France
16  Espace Foot  Marseille  France 43  Campbell Foot  Avignon  France
17  La Zahio  Marseille  France 44  AD Provence  Marseille  France
18  CS Amis Mdiq  Mdiq  Morocco 45  Brussels Spirit  Brussels  Belgium
19  BFF Crew  Paris  France 46  OAT Foot A7  Paris  France
20  FC Lyon  Lyon  France 47  Celtic de Brezolles  Chartres  France
21  FC Satigny  Geneve  Switzerland 48  Pot’agés  Lourdes  France
22  USMT Ivry  Paris  France 49  La Lorgnette FC  Brussels  Belgium
23  Publicitat Anmura  Girona  Spain 50  FC Colombus  Brussels  Belgium
24  CSL Aulnay  Paris  France 51  Bessières SC  Toulouse  France
25  All Star Soccer  Lyon  France 52  Médoc Grands Crus  Bordeaux  France
26  US Créteil Futsal  Paris  France
27  Tunis Air Club  Djerba  Tunisia

2012

Team Town Country Team Town Country
1 S’Team Paris France 26 Los Fossis Brussels Belgium
2 Atletico Ba Paris France 27 SJFC Barcelona Spain
3 AIMAF Paris France 28 Eco y Kukos Barcelona Spain
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 Schalke te Goleo 04 Barcelona Spain
5 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 30 Esportiu Cal Orench Barcelona Spain
6 AJES Lille 1 Lille France 31 Mataro Team Barcelona Spain
7 FC Médoc Atlantique Bordeaux France 32 Barcelona Azur Barcelona Spain
8 AS FL Beaupuy Toulouse France 33 CD Blanes Lloret Spain
9 FC Poutres Apparentes Paris France
10 Applium CS Paris France
11 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
12 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 3 Paris France
14 Celio Team 1 Paris France
15 Celio Team 2 Paris France
16 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
17 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
18 AS 109 Paris France
19 AS Legrand 1 Limoges France
20 AS Legrand 2 Limoges France
21 Campos United Paris France
22 Caisse Epargne Aquitaine P-C Bordeaux France
23 CMCAS Poitiers Poitiers France
24 Les Touristes Chaumont France
25 BFF Crew Paris France

2011

Team Town Country Team Town Country
1 Freescale Toulouse France 26 BFF Crew Paris France
2 Lacanau Loisir Bordeaux France 27 SJFC Barcelona Spain
3 Infosracing Strasbourg France 28 Eco Inox Barcelona Spain
4 AS Eiffage Lyon France 29 CF 4 Vientos Barcelona Spain
5 UAS Ouest France 1 Rennes France 30 Vall D’Aro Barcelona Spain
6 UAS Ouest France 2 Rennes France 31 Futbol 7 Barcelona Barcelona Spain
7 Babel Comedy Club Paris France 32 Peña Barcelonista Lloret Lloret Spain
8 CSL Aulnay Paris France
9 FC Mermoz Family Paris France
10 COS Paris France
11 AS Casino St Étienne France
12 Dexia Boys 1 Paris France
13 Dexia Boys 2 Paris France
14 Celio Team Paris France
15 St Lys Loisir 1 Toulouse France
16 St Lys Loisir 2 Toulouse France
17 BEC Bacchus Bordeaux France
18 Accent Sud Paris France
19 Green Short Band Paris France
20 Le Sénat 1 Paris France
21 Le Sénat 2 Paris France
22 Sporting 13 Marseille France
23 AS EDF Poitiers Poitiers France
24 AS Laumière Paris France
25 FC Dabké Paris France

2023

2023

2023

2023